2011 Alabama Cup & NJROTC Area 8 Championship
Oak Mountain State Park
March 19, 2011
Yellow:
Starts = 67
Total =   75
Orange:
Starts = 38
Total =  43
Green:
Starts = 36
Total =   40
Red:
Starts = 5
Total =   5
Total:
Total starts = 146
Total participants = 167
Weather:
sunny, temperature in the low 80's
great visibility in the woods.  Some trees just beginning to bud.
Meet director/course setting:  Joey Ciza
computer registration/results: Anne Mathews
registration: Stella Holmes, Barry Holmes, Jack & Daniel
start: James Pilman
course monitoring: Paul Pilman, James Pilman
Finish: Daniel Bond, Dave Peebles
Control pickup:  Barry Holmes, Jack, Daniel, Paul Pilman
	There was one more person that helped with control pickup but I forgot their name
XX:XX (top line)   = in first place at the control (cumulative time to this control)
XX:XX (bottom line)= fastest on this leg (from previous control)
XX:XX = time to a control that did not count (typically a control from another course) 
*XXX    control number from another course
XX:XX = time to a control that did not count
**XXX    control punched out of order
mp = mis-punched (missed a control, or punched out of order)
dnf = did not finish (several controls missed)
Classes:
M=male
F=female
G=Group
N8=NJROTC Area 8
Y=YELLOW course
O=ORANGE course
G=GREEN course
R=RED course
Place   Bib Name             Class            Time 


YELLOW  (67)  3.1 km  11 controls                    1(101)  2(110)  3(102)  4(109)  5(103)  6(104)  7(111)  8(112)  9(106) 10(107) 11(108)       F

    1    455 Jason Whittaker     M-Y          44:54    2:57    7:57   13:12   16:23   19:29   22:37   25:37   28:20   33:38   37:58   41:43   44:54                 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   2:57    5:00    5:15    3:11    3:06    3:08    3:00    2:43    5:18    4:20    3:45    3:11                 

    2    319 Donivan Deaton      M-N8-Y       46:06    1:11   12:01   16:10   19:07   22:40   25:47   31:23   33:48   36:51   40:23   43:56   46:06                 
             N-ALM-Y2 Alma                             1:11   10:50    4:09    2:57    3:33    3:07    5:36    2:25    3:03    3:32    3:33    2:10                 

    3    192 Ladder              M-N8-Y       47:09    1:07    5:50   17:19   21:19   25:48   28:12   31:09   34:04   37:11   41:30   44:53   47:09                 
             N-ESC-none Escambia                       1:07    4:43   11:29    4:00    4:29    2:24    2:57    2:55    3:07    4:19    3:23    2:16                 

    4    453 Deanna Jessica Greg Gr-Y         48:02    2:03    7:51   13:23   18:39   22:27   25:52   29:56   33:11   36:37   41:54   45:19   48:02                 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   2:03    5:48    5:32    5:16    3:48    3:25    4:04    3:15    3:26    5:17    3:25    2:43                 

    5    412 Damarkus Ball       M-N8-Y       51:42    0:56    6:37   11:27   14:52   18:52   28:37   36:03   38:56   43:09   47:22   49:38   51:42                 
             N-PFO-Y1 Pine Fores                       0:56    5:41    4:50    3:25    4:00    9:45    7:26    2:53    4:13    4:13    2:16    2:04                 

    6    327 Mathew Hurst        M-N8-Y       53:39    1:38   12:38   17:59   21:48   24:58   30:12   35:07   38:05   42:06   46:13   51:00   53:39                 
             N-COV-Y1 Covington                        1:38   11:00    5:21    3:49    3:10    5:14    4:55    2:58    4:01    4:07    4:47    2:39                 

    7    443 Amberly Peter Bradb Gr-Y         53:42    1:32    6:46   13:24   18:34   22:15   25:43   30:25   40:09   44:12   47:56   51:28   53:42                 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   1:32    5:14    6:38    5:10    3:41    3:28    4:42    9:44    4:03    3:44    3:32    2:14                 

    8    335 Dylan Hickey        M-N8-Y       55:39    0:32    5:14   23:03   26:26   29:44   32:35   39:57   43:06   47:01   51:18   53:43   55:39                 
             N-CEN-Y1 Central PC                       0:32    4:42   17:49    3:23    3:18    2:51    7:22    3:09    3:55    4:17    2:25    1:56                 

    9    326 Jordan LeBlanc      M-N8-Y       55:53    0:45    7:20   12:53   16:55   19:50   34:48   37:45   40:49   44:26   49:28   53:28   55:53                 
             N-COV-Y1 Covington                        0:45    6:35    5:33    4:02    2:55   14:58    2:57    3:04    3:37    5:02    4:00    2:25                 

   10    427 Patrick Harris      M-Y          57:25    1:31   13:53   18:37   23:09   27:17   30:18   37:24   41:50   46:07   50:35   54:06   57:25                 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   1:31   12:22    4:44    4:32    4:08    3:01    7:06    4:26    4:17    4:28    3:31    3:19                 

   11    331 Ricardo Guiterrez   M-N8-Y       58:14    0:58    7:10   13:28   20:26   25:15   29:27   39:50   42:21   46:42   52:13   55:34   58:14                 
             N-COV-Y1 Covington                        0:58    6:12    6:18    6:58    4:49    4:12   10:23    2:31    4:21    5:31    3:21    2:40                 

   12    414 Ryan Stronko        M-N8-Y       58:51    4:00    8:20   21:41   26:06   28:51   32:20   42:59   46:07   49:01   54:37   57:00   58:51                 
             N-PFO-Y1 Pine Fores                       4:00    4:20   13:21    4:25    2:45    3:29   10:39    3:08    2:54    5:36    2:23    1:51                 

   13    446 Daniel Goldman      M-Y          59:55    1:21    9:35   16:49   23:03   27:36   32:08   38:48   42:47   47:16   52:25   56:47   59:55                 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   1:21    8:14    7:14    6:14    4:33    4:32    6:40    3:59    4:29    5:09    4:22    3:08                 

   14    447 Jackson Holmes      M-Y          59:58    1:16   10:00   16:59   23:11   27:43   32:29   38:57   42:49   47:14   52:36   56:49   59:58                 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   1:16    8:44    6:59    6:12    4:32    4:46    6:28    3:52    4:25    5:22    4:13    3:09                 

   15    303 Chelsey McConnell   F-N8-Y     1:01:32    1:22    7:34   15:39   20:49   26:03   30:39   42:19   47:01   50:59   57:31   59:44 1:01:32                 
             N-ALM-Y1 Alma                             1:22    6:12    8:05    5:10    5:14    4:36   11:40    4:42    3:58    6:32    2:13    1:48                 

   16    358 Moralita            M-N8-Y     1:01:48    0:48   16:05   32:31   38:10   42:58   45:16   48:32   51:07   54:06   58:19 1:00:21 1:01:48                 
             N-ESC-Y1 Escambia                         0:48   15:17   16:26    5:39    4:48    2:18    3:16    2:35    2:59    4:13    2:02    1:27                 

   17    438 Cody + Cody Crossla Gr-Y       1:05:07    2:45   11:52   19:45   25:05   29:41   35:16   41:03   44:33   49:35   55:20 1:01:19 1:05:07                 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   2:45    9:07    7:53    5:20    4:36    5:35    5:47    3:30    5:02    5:45    5:59    3:48                 

   18    336 Reginald Marshall   M-N8-Y     1:05:52    1:03   10:45   16:27   24:25   30:38   36:53   44:15   47:58   52:49   59:04 1:02:39 1:05:52                 
             N-CEN-Y1 Central PC                       1:03    9:42    5:42    7:58    6:13    6:15    7:22    3:43    4:51    6:15    3:35    3:13                 

   19    302 Marc Cain           M-N8-Y     1:06:58    1:23   20:46   28:43   34:37   39:36   43:29   48:05   51:35   55:07 1:01:14 1:04:26 1:06:58                 
             N-ALM-Y1 Alma                             1:23   19:23    7:57    5:54    4:59    3:53    4:36    3:30    3:32    6:07    3:12    2:32                 

   20    411 Haley Patriquin     F-N8-Y     1:09:11    2:08   15:52   30:18   34:49   38:30   43:42   51:06   54:38   58:29 1:03:46 1:07:00 1:09:11                 
             N-PFO-Y1 Pine Fores                       2:08   13:44   14:26    4:31    3:41    5:12    7:24    3:32    3:51    5:17    3:14    2:11                 

   21    375 Harley Jennings     F-N8-Y     1:09:20    1:41    9:08   14:42   20:20   29:00   32:36   42:36   46:59   54:03 1:02:19 1:06:26 1:09:20                 
             N-REH-Y1 Rehobeth                         1:41    7:27    5:34    5:38    8:40    3:36   10:00    4:23    7:04    8:16    4:07    2:54                 

   22    404 Daniel Kimball      M-N8-Y     1:12:02    1:39    7:04   14:28   18:56   22:47   27:18   38:59   45:10   49:08   54:16 1:09:35 1:12:02                 
             N-PAS-Y2 Pascagoula                       1:39    5:25    7:24    4:28    3:51    4:31   11:41    6:11    3:58    5:08   15:19    2:27                 

   23    440 James Catherine     Gr-Y       1:12:53    1:42   11:53   25:36   32:25   36:54   40:59   46:53   52:17   58:05 1:04:19 1:08:39 1:12:53                 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   1:42   10:11   13:43    6:49    4:29    4:05    5:54    5:24    5:48    6:14    4:20    4:14                 

   24    316 Ashley Stephens     F-N8-Y     1:13:08    1:19    8:14   27:15   32:38   36:20   39:53   52:43   56:58 1:01:07 1:07:28 1:10:32 1:13:08                 
             N-ALM-Y1 Alma                             1:19    6:55   19:01    5:23    3:42    3:33   12:50    4:15    4:09    6:21    3:04    2:36                 

   25    413 Brendan Briggs      M-N8-Y     1:13:38    1:21    4:37   13:25   52:09   55:08   57:12   59:49 1:02:24 1:05:17 1:10:09 1:12:12 1:13:38  43:49 
             N-PFO-Y1 Pine Fores                       1:21    3:16    8:48   38:44    2:59    2:04    2:37    2:35    2:53    4:52    2:03    1:26  *110 

   26    448 Lea&Jared Millet    Gr-Y       1:14:23    1:51    8:51   15:51   22:44   30:45   35:54   43:49   49:48   58:21 1:04:22 1:09:58 1:14:23                 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   1:51    7:00    7:00    6:53    8:01    5:09    7:55    5:59    8:33    6:01    5:36    4:25                 

   27    318 Dalton Deaton       M-N8-Y     1:16:15    1:28   32:33   40:06   44:43   49:17   55:11   59:57 1:03:06 1:06:23 1:11:32 1:14:23 1:16:15                 
             N-ALM-Y2 Alma                             1:28   31:05    7:33    4:37    4:34    5:54    4:46    3:09    3:17    5:09    2:51    1:52                 

   28    359 Lowell              M-N8-Y     1:18:18    0:32   23:07   26:54   32:00   34:52   38:26 1:03:14 1:05:30 1:09:54 1:13:30 1:16:17 1:18:18                 
             N-ESC-Y1 Escambia                         0:32   22:35    3:47    5:06    2:52    3:34   24:48    2:16    4:24    3:36    2:47    2:01                 

   29    311 Chase Naputi        M-N8-Y     1:18:59    1:22   31:01   45:00   48:22   51:30   55:14 1:02:35 1:07:08 1:10:02 1:14:19 1:16:48 1:18:59                 
             N-PFO-none Pine For                       1:22   29:39   13:59    3:22    3:08    3:44    7:21    4:33    2:54    4:17    2:29    2:11                 

   30    428 David Colbert       M-Y        1:21:27    1:52   13:56   21:51   33:11   39:07   45:48   56:49 1:00:29 1:06:40 1:12:47 1:17:13 1:21:27                 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   1:52   12:04    7:55   11:20    5:56    6:41   11:01    3:40    6:11    6:07    4:26    4:14                 

   31    388 Shunquisha Shealey  F-N8-Y     1:22:21    0:49    8:03   16:50   28:14   33:22   37:46   49:33 1:01:50 1:07:23 1:14:25 1:18:45 1:22:21                 
             N-REH-Y1 Rehobeth                         0:49    7:14    8:47   11:24    5:08    4:24   11:47   12:17    5:33    7:02    4:20    3:36                 

   32    340 Erika Hoffman       F-N8-Y     1:23:34    1:03    5:22   36:47   48:03   51:13   54:29 1:01:49 1:06:28 1:11:44 1:18:39 1:21:33 1:23:34                 
             N-NEL-Y1 NE Lauderd                       1:03    4:19   31:25   11:16    3:10    3:16    7:20    4:39    5:16    6:55    2:54    2:01                 

   33    329 Samantha Hetchler   F-N8-Y     1:23:36    0:44   34:29   47:31   52:11   56:03   59:40 1:05:35 1:08:58 1:12:23 1:17:35 1:21:35 1:23:36                 
             N-COV-Y1 Covington                        0:44   33:45   13:02    4:40    3:52    3:37    5:55    3:23    3:25    5:12    4:00    2:01                 

   34    401 Ramanda Taylor      F-N8-Y     1:24:11    1:36    9:59   19:58   29:00   34:54   39:50   52:54 1:02:04 1:08:35 1:15:02 1:20:49 1:24:11                 
             N-PAS-Y1 Pascagoula                       1:36    8:23    9:59    9:02    5:54    4:56   13:04    9:10    6:31    6:27    5:47    3:22                 

   35    309 Joseph Kaiser       M-N8-Y     1:26:28    1:33   21:53   27:31   48:15   51:17   57:17 1:08:25 1:12:14 1:16:57 1:22:17 1:24:22 1:26:28                 
             N-PFO-none Pine For                       1:33   20:20    5:38   20:44    3:02    6:00   11:08    3:49    4:43    5:20    2:05    2:06                 

   36    389 Gloria Dean         F-N8-Y     1:26:30    1:02   14:46   27:22   33:12   37:28   41:41   53:30 1:05:41 1:11:25 1:18:27 1:22:42 1:26:30                 
             N-REH-Y2 Rehobeth                         1:02   13:44   12:36    5:50    4:16    4:13   11:49   12:11    5:44    7:02    4:15    3:48                 

   37    337 Christopher Gilley  M-N8-Y     1:27:04    0:32   16:50   45:22   49:09   53:13   57:57 1:02:17 1:11:34 1:15:46 1:20:34 1:24:29 1:27:04                 
             N-CEN-Y1 Central PC                       0:32   16:18   28:32    3:47    4:04    4:44    4:20    9:17    4:12    4:48    3:55    2:35                 

   38    405 Rob Riley           M-N8-Y     1:28:41    5:50   12:39   26:42   34:42   39:49   47:06 1:05:02 1:08:47 1:14:16 1:20:21 1:24:47 1:28:41                 
             N-PAS-Y2 Pascagoula                       5:50    6:49   14:03    8:00    5:07    7:17   17:56    3:45    5:29    6:05    4:26    3:54                 

   39    410 Omaya Susana        F-N8-Y     1:29:25   23:37   32:56   44:35   50:51   55:53   59:14 1:06:30 1:10:10 1:14:06 1:20:52 1:25:32 1:29:25                 
             N-PAS-Y3 Pascagoula                      23:37    9:19   11:39    6:16    5:02    3:21    7:16    3:40    3:56    6:46    4:40    3:53                 

   40    406 Johniqua Barnett    F-N8-Y     1:29:37    1:24   11:30   21:51   26:46   31:49   47:24 1:00:06 1:09:43 1:16:18 1:22:36 1:26:29 1:29:37                 
             N-PAS-Y3 Pascagoula                       1:24   10:06   10:21    4:55    5:03   15:35   12:42    9:37    6:35    6:18    3:53    3:08                 

   41    315 Quinton Leclerca    M-N8-Y     1:31:40    0:50   38:20   46:06   52:08   57:12 1:01:45 1:08:04 1:11:54 1:16:22 1:22:19 1:28:06 1:31:40                 
             N-ALM-Y2 Alma                             0:50   37:30    7:46    6:02    5:04    4:33    6:19    3:50    4:28    5:57    5:47    3:34                 

   42    342 Jessica Crevitt     F-N8-Y     1:33:31    1:13   13:05   29:37   35:39   40:54   47:24   56:58 1:13:59 1:18:57 1:26:42 1:30:14 1:33:31                 
             N-NEL-Y1 NE Lauderd                       1:13   11:52   16:32    6:02    5:15    6:30    9:34   17:01    4:58    7:45    3:32    3:17                 

   42    357 Kaibigan            M-N8-Y     1:33:31    0:30   19:01   31:54   38:36   43:20 1:00:22 1:07:21 1:13:40 1:19:15 1:25:12 1:29:51 1:33:31                 
             N-ESC-Y1 Escambia                         0:30   18:31   12:53    6:42    4:44   17:02    6:59    6:19    5:35    5:57    4:39    3:40                 

   44    374 Rayan Meredith      F-N8-Y     1:38:21    0:47    8:41   47:33   50:28   54:37 1:01:22 1:07:01 1:12:40 1:17:33 1:25:10 1:36:36 1:38:21                 
             N-REH-Y1 Rehobeth                         0:47    7:54   38:52    2:55    4:09    6:45    5:39    5:39    4:53    7:37   11:26    1:45                 

   45    325 Lucille Morales     F-N8-Y     1:39:30   24:17   39:44   43:43   49:08   54:09   58:52 1:14:33 1:19:56 1:26:02 1:32:35 1:36:37 1:39:30                 
             N-COV-Y1 Covington                       24:17   15:27    3:59    5:25    5:01    4:43   15:41    5:23    6:06    6:33    4:02    2:53                 

   46    361 Nicolle             F-N8-Y     1:46:53    1:25    5:41 1:06:59 1:10:43 1:13:41 1:18:55 1:25:45 1:31:23 1:35:02 1:41:45 1:45:06 1:46:53                 
             N-ESC-Y1 Escambia                         1:25    4:16 1:01:18    3:44    2:58    5:14    6:50    5:38    3:39    6:43    3:21    1:47                 

   47    398 Amber Poiroux       F-N8-Y     2:03:44    4:04   14:14 1:03:18 1:09:57 1:14:50 1:22:05 1:35:18 1:41:22 1:47:02 1:54:26 1:59:35 2:03:44                 
             N-PAS-Y1 Pascagoula                       4:04   10:10   49:04    6:39    4:53    7:15   13:13    6:04    5:40    7:24    5:09    4:09                 

   48    387 Amanda Cooper       F-N8-Y     2:07:07    2:14   50:33 1:17:35 1:24:34 1:29:07 1:34:13 1:41:27 1:46:04 1:53:00 2:00:07 2:03:50 2:07:07                 
             N-REH-Y1 Rehobeth                         2:14   48:19   27:02    6:59    4:33    5:06    7:14    4:37    6:56    7:07    3:43    3:17                 

   49    399 Anna Hamilton       F-N8-Y     2:08:33    2:34   16:59   28:55   35:20   40:38 1:30:54 1:35:53 1:41:22 1:46:47 1:53:33 2:04:42 2:08:33                 
             N-PAS-Y1 Pascagoula                       2:34   14:25   11:56    6:25    5:18   50:16    4:59    5:29    5:25    6:46   11:09    3:51                 

   50    436 Suzanne Charlott Ab Gr-Y       2:09:05    6:39   17:23   30:17   41:30   51:02 1:02:25 1:12:52 1:27:56 1:43:48 1:55:13 2:04:25 2:09:05                 
             N-NEL-O1 NE Lauderd                       6:39   10:44   12:54   11:13    9:32   11:23   10:27   15:04   15:52   11:25    9:12    4:40                 

   51    304 Hannah Davis        F-N8-Y     2:37:51    0:47   15:09 1:20:00 1:27:26 1:33:22 1:39:53 1:57:44 2:09:31 2:17:25 2:26:45 2:33:00 2:37:51                 
             N-ALM-Y1 Alma                             0:47   14:22 1:04:51    7:26    5:56    6:31   17:51   11:47    7:54    9:20    6:15    4:51                 

   52    317 Misti Dodd          F-N8-Y     2:41:16    1:54   18:48 1:24:03 1:31:26 1:37:22 1:43:59 2:01:19 2:12:39 2:21:23 2:30:42 2:36:45 2:41:16                 
             N-ALM-Y2 Alma                             1:54   16:54 1:05:15    7:23    5:56    6:37   17:20   11:20    8:44    9:19    6:03    4:31                 

   53    344 Lacedric Williams   M-N8-Y     3:12:27    1:08   21:23 1:06:24 1:17:59 1:21:18 1:37:38 2:24:11 2:44:08 2:54:04 3:00:18 3:07:55 3:12:27                 
             N-NEL-Y1 NE Lauderd                       1:08   20:15   45:01   11:35    3:19   16:20   46:33   19:57    9:56    6:14    7:37    4:32                 

   54    400 Tanisha Richardson  F-N8-Y     3:41:46   59:19 1:18:47 2:24:04 2:31:30 2:37:20 2:43:57 3:01:33 3:12:59 3:21:32 3:30:33 3:36:54 3:41:46                 
             N-PAS-Y1 Pascagoula                      59:19   19:28 1:05:17    7:26    5:50    6:37   17:36   11:26    8:33    9:01    6:21    4:52                 

         339 Dequindre Dix       M-N8-Y          mp    1:07   13:01   31:50   38:06   43:09   49:03   58:53 1:07:31 1:11:54 1:16:59   ----- 1:24:15                 
             N-CEN-Y1 Central PC                       1:07   11:54   18:49    6:16    5:03    5:54    9:50    8:38    4:23    5:05            7:16                 

         341 Megan Gallagher     F-N8-Y          mp    1:32    9:18   35:32   39:44   43:40   48:16   57:29 1:01:26 1:06:09 1:11:25   ----- 1:19:20                 
             N-NEL-Y1 NE Lauderd                       1:32    7:46   26:14    4:12    3:56    4:36    9:13    3:57    4:43    5:16            7:55                 

         343 Deon Davidson       M-N8-Y          mp    0:38   11:56   17:52   23:37   28:46   34:57   44:56   53:14   57:46 1:02:36   ----- 1:09:52                 
             N-NEL-Y1 NE Lauderd                       0:38   11:18    5:56    5:45    5:09    6:11    9:59    8:18    4:32    4:50            7:16                 

         360 Presley             F-N8-Y          mp    2:38    9:49   25:08   28:59   33:04   36:22   46:24   50:05   55:52   59:54   ----- 1:04:55                 
             N-ESC-Y1 Escambia                         2:38    7:11   15:19    3:51    4:05    3:18   10:02    3:41    5:47    4:02            5:01                 

         376 Destiny Childs      F-N8-Y          mp    1:58   -----   17:00   27:00   30:57   34:30   39:44   44:17   50:57   58:09 1:01:59 1:05:25                 
             N-REH-Y1 Rehobeth                         1:58           15:02   10:00    3:57    3:33    5:14    4:33    6:40    7:12    3:50    3:26                 

         402 Mathew Gray         M-N8-Y          mp   27:53   -----   45:58   51:09   56:02 1:11:27 1:24:11 1:33:45 1:40:23 1:46:40 1:50:35 1:53:46                 
             N-PAS-Y2 Pascagoula                      27:53           18:05    5:11    4:53   15:25   12:44    9:34    6:38    6:17    3:55    3:11                 

         403 Brighton Henderson  M-N8-Y          mp   16:43   21:24   -----   29:02   31:29 1:48:09 1:52:34 1:56:19 2:00:05 2:04:35 2:07:39 2:09:51                 
             N-PAS-Y2 Pascagoula                      16:43    4:41            7:38    2:27 1:16:40    4:25    3:45    3:46    4:30    3:04    2:12                 

         408 Accoria Jenkins     F-N8-Y          mp    2:10   11:16   17:59   23:01   28:03   34:14   43:00   ----- 1:48:11 1:57:58 2:03:18 2:07:40                 
             N-PAS-Y3 Pascagoula                       2:10    9:06    6:43    5:02    5:02    6:11    8:46         1:05:11    9:47    5:20    4:22                 

         415 Deandre Sealey      M-N8-Y          mp   18:42   23:19   -----   30:46   33:15   39:45   50:40   54:06   58:52 1:04:10 1:06:23 1:07:45  10:06 
             N-PFO-Y1 Pine Fores                      18:42    4:37            7:27    2:29    6:30   10:55    3:26    4:46    5:18    2:13    1:22  **102 

         439 Matthew Joseth      Gr-Y            mp    2:24   11:59   23:56   32:12   43:27   50:16 1:03:43 1:10:58 1:22:04 1:33:14   ----- 1:42:59                 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   2:24    9:35   11:57    8:16   11:15    6:49   13:27    7:15   11:06   11:10            9:45                 

         397 Keaudra Love        F-N8-Y         dnf    3:55   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:00:08                 
             N-PAS-Y1 Pascagoula                       3:55                                                                                   56:13                 

         407 Balea Crabtree      F-N8-Y         dnf   32:04   46:51 1:33:11   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:23:12                 
             N-PAS-Y3 Pascagoula                      32:04   14:47   46:20                                                                   50:01                 

         409 Jacobean Wilson     F-N8-Y         dnf    1:43   41:32   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:03:59                 
             N-PAS-Y3 Pascagoula                       1:43   39:49                                                                           22:27                 




ORANGE  (38)  4.4 km  12 controls                    1(113)  2(114)  3(115)  4(103)  5(104)  6(116)  7(105)  8(117)  9(106) 10(118) 11(107) 12(108)       F

    1    377 Dominic Motta       M-N8-O     1:04:52    6:09   13:17   23:09   26:13   28:56   31:52   38:43   47:20   51:52   53:53   59:37 1:02:42 1:04:52         
             N-REH-O1 Rehobeth                         6:09    7:08    9:52    3:04    2:43    2:56    6:51    8:37    4:32    2:01    5:44    3:05    2:10         

    2    378 Joseph Motta        M-N8-O     1:07:14    9:17   13:48   26:49   30:47   33:02   35:06   44:03   49:18   53:48 1:02:09 1:03:27 1:05:40 1:07:14         
             N-REH-O1 Rehobeth                         9:17    4:31   13:01    3:58    2:15    2:04    8:57    5:15    4:30    8:21    1:18    2:13    1:34         

    3    437 Lee Sumner          Gr-O       1:10:16    6:40   14:02   24:06   29:11   32:40   38:11   44:48   53:42   59:51 1:04:13 1:06:02 1:08:13 1:10:16         
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   6:40    7:22   10:04    5:05    3:29    5:31    6:37    8:54    6:09    4:22    1:49    2:11    2:03         

    4    306 Josh Cain           M-N8-O     1:13:13   10:51   17:19   29:54   34:08   36:18   39:41   47:38   57:06 1:02:08 1:06:46 1:08:15 1:10:58 1:13:13         
             N-ALM-O1 Alma                            10:51    6:28   12:35    4:14    2:10    3:23    7:57    9:28    5:02    4:38    1:29    2:43    2:15         

    5    430 Adrian Presson      M-O        1:13:49   11:27   19:41   31:07   36:51   39:01   42:19   50:34   56:02 1:01:33 1:08:30 1:09:50 1:12:11 1:13:49         
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                  11:27    8:14   11:26    5:44    2:10    3:18    8:15    5:28    5:31    6:57    1:20    2:21    1:38         

    6    426 Zach Pierce         M-O        1:13:50   11:36   19:41   31:13   37:02   39:09   42:26   50:31   56:12 1:01:29 1:08:34 1:09:50 1:12:16 1:13:50         
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                  11:36    8:05   11:32    5:49    2:07    3:17    8:05    5:41    5:17    7:05    1:16    2:26    1:34         

    7    365 Fiol                F-N8-O     1:17:33    8:42   17:08   28:40   33:29   36:18   39:31   48:14   55:24 1:01:47 1:10:19 1:11:55 1:15:15 1:17:33         
             N-ESC-O1 Escambia                         8:42    8:26   11:32    4:49    2:49    3:13    8:43    7:10    6:23    8:32    1:36    3:20    2:18         

    8    300 James Morgan        M-N8-O     1:20:22   11:06   19:06   31:05   35:58   38:10   41:01   49:56   55:55 1:01:50 1:13:18 1:14:08 1:19:06 1:20:22         
             N-ALM-O1 Alma                            11:06    8:00   11:59    4:53    2:12    2:51    8:55    5:59    5:55   11:28    0:50    4:58    1:16         

    9    449 Richard Biasco      M-O        1:20:57    5:55   16:55   26:32   31:22   34:59   38:38   47:19   58:29 1:05:00 1:10:21 1:13:03 1:17:03 1:20:57         
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   5:55   11:00    9:37    4:50    3:37    3:39    8:41   11:10    6:31    5:21    2:42    4:00    3:54         

   10    362 Brazinski           M-N8-O     1:22:35   20:05   26:39   35:24   38:53   43:44   46:34   57:16 1:03:54 1:08:59 1:16:53 1:17:56 1:20:54 1:22:35         
             N-ESC-O1 Escambia                        20:05    6:34    8:45    3:29    4:51    2:50   10:42    6:38    5:05    7:54    1:03    2:58    1:41         

   11    320 Tyla Stormes        F-N8-O     1:26:51    4:54   12:23   22:52   27:39   30:28   33:36   42:03   49:40 1:11:58 1:16:42 1:20:55 1:24:31 1:26:51         
             N-ALM-O1 Alma                             4:54    7:29   10:29    4:47    2:49    3:08    8:27    7:37   22:18    4:44    4:13    3:36    2:20         

   12    308 Hannah Freeman      F-N8-O     1:27:22    7:31   17:46   31:33   38:26   41:58   45:39   55:39 1:06:15 1:13:05 1:18:30 1:21:00 1:24:28 1:27:22         
             N-ALM-O1 Alma                             7:31   10:15   13:47    6:53    3:32    3:41   10:00   10:36    6:50    5:25    2:30    3:28    2:54         

   13    322 Kyle Rankins        M-N8-O     1:29:06   24:23   34:56   41:30   44:27   46:18   48:12 1:03:19 1:10:01 1:14:58 1:17:46 1:26:07 1:27:42 1:29:06         
             N-ALM-O2 Alma                            24:23   10:33    6:34    2:57    1:51    1:54   15:07    6:42    4:57    2:48    8:21    1:35    1:24         

   14    373 Hunter Heath        M-N8-O     1:31:16   13:24   21:01   44:22   48:56   51:57   55:22 1:05:41 1:12:28 1:18:59 1:23:31 1:25:22 1:28:31 1:31:16         
             N-REH-O1 Rehobeth                        13:24    7:37   23:21    4:34    3:01    3:25   10:19    6:47    6:31    4:32    1:51    3:09    2:45         

   15    380 Robert Donlon       M-N8-O     1:34:44   21:51   29:42   43:15   48:18   51:24   54:55 1:05:29 1:13:12 1:18:40 1:24:01 1:29:03 1:32:44 1:34:44         
             N-REH-O1 Rehobeth                        21:51    7:51   13:33    5:03    3:06    3:31   10:34    7:43    5:28    5:21    5:02    3:41    2:00         

   16    429 Christian Colbert   M-O        1:45:03   11:26   19:39   51:46   55:31   58:18 1:01:00 1:18:42 1:27:27 1:33:38 1:37:48 1:39:13 1:42:30 1:45:03         
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                  11:26    8:13   32:07    3:45    2:47    2:42   17:42    8:45    6:11    4:10    1:25    3:17    2:33         

   17    348 Jenna Smiley        F-N8-O     1:46:23   11:20   18:58   38:58   48:27   51:45   56:39 1:09:48 1:21:40 1:28:16 1:33:58 1:41:01 1:44:08 1:46:23         
             N-NEL-O1 NE Lauderd                      11:20    7:38   20:00    9:29    3:18    4:54   13:09   11:52    6:36    5:42    7:03    3:07    2:15         

   18    419 Jacob Ward          M-N8-O     1:51:30   47:53   54:46 1:03:33 1:08:55 1:11:23 1:14:24 1:22:25 1:29:33 1:39:25 1:44:28 1:46:18 1:48:58 1:51:30         
             N-PFO-O1 Pine Fores                      47:53    6:53    8:47    5:22    2:28    3:01    8:01    7:08    9:52    5:03    1:50    2:40    2:32         

   19    364 Ford                M-N8-O     1:51:41   35:40   51:42 1:01:13 1:04:42 1:13:28 1:16:02 1:23:49 1:31:13 1:41:20 1:46:21 1:47:51 1:50:20 1:51:41         
             N-ESC-O1 Escambia                        35:40   16:02    9:31    3:29    8:46    2:34    7:47    7:24   10:07    5:01    1:30    2:29    1:21         

   20    435 C David Nathan      Gr-O       1:51:49   11:25   23:28   38:41   49:16   54:59   59:43 1:11:05 1:24:16 1:33:25 1:41:37 1:43:59 1:47:23 1:51:49         
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                  11:25   12:03   15:13   10:35    5:43    4:44   11:22   13:11    9:09    8:12    2:22    3:24    4:26         

   21    324 Nick Friddle        M-N8-O     1:53:38   17:26   25:28   47:13   51:59   56:28 1:02:35 1:20:10 1:27:21 1:34:02 1:39:29 1:49:55 1:51:33 1:53:38         
             N-ALM-O2 Alma                            17:26    8:02   21:45    4:46    4:29    6:07   17:35    7:11    6:41    5:27   10:26    1:38    2:05         

   22    418 Kristina Fisher     F-N8-O     1:57:37   39:42   55:50 1:05:31 1:10:28 1:17:36 1:20:25 1:28:16 1:35:28 1:45:29 1:50:24 1:52:16 1:55:09 1:57:37         
             N-PFO-O1 Pine Fores                      39:42   16:08    9:41    4:57    7:08    2:49    7:51    7:12   10:01    4:55    1:52    2:53    2:28         

   23    301 JR House            M-N8-O     1:59:02   21:26   29:27   51:08   55:39 1:01:05 1:06:30 1:24:07 1:31:18 1:37:48 1:43:24 1:53:58 1:57:07 1:59:02         
             N-ALM-O2 Alma                            21:26    8:01   21:41    4:31    5:26    5:25   17:37    7:11    6:30    5:36   10:34    3:09    1:55         

   24    416 Ryan Boyero         M-N8-O     2:00:37   56:55 1:04:39 1:13:29 1:17:50 1:21:08 1:24:05 1:32:03 1:39:13 1:49:21 1:54:17 1:56:10 1:58:45 2:00:37         
             N-PFO-O1 Pine Fores                      56:55    7:44    8:50    4:21    3:18    2:57    7:58    7:10   10:08    4:56    1:53    2:35    1:52         

   25    345 Jazzmin Carson      F-N8-O     2:13:25   13:27   21:07   42:45   53:01   57:58 1:02:15 1:32:03 1:47:54 1:55:16 2:02:31 2:05:32 2:10:41 2:13:25         
             N-NEL-O1 NE Lauderd                      13:27    7:40   21:38   10:16    4:57    4:17   29:48   15:51    7:22    7:15    3:01    5:09    2:44         

   26    442 Jeff, Emma Emily Ma Gr-O       2:48:14   13:18   28:34   52:23 1:14:50 1:22:24 1:29:37 1:54:06 2:09:58 2:28:05 2:35:13 2:38:28 2:43:39 2:48:14         
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                  13:18   15:16   23:49   22:27    7:34    7:13   24:29   15:52   18:07    7:08    3:15    5:11    4:35         

   27    366 Murphy              M-N8-O     2:49:50   29:04   34:15 1:14:00 1:22:19 1:28:23 1:32:09 2:04:21 2:29:01 2:36:15 2:43:17 2:45:24 2:48:31 2:49:50         
             N-ESC-O1 Escambia                        29:04    5:11   39:45    8:19    6:04    3:46   32:12   24:40    7:14    7:02    2:07    3:07    1:19         

   28    363 Endres              M-N8-O     2:53:48   31:21   37:41 1:17:07 1:25:57 1:32:21 1:36:13 2:08:03 2:32:37 2:40:12 2:47:14 2:49:20 2:52:29 2:53:48         
             N-ESC-O1 Escambia                        31:21    6:20   39:26    8:50    6:24    3:52   31:50   24:34    7:35    7:02    2:06    3:09    1:19         

   29    420 Thomas Bacon        M-N8-O     3:41:00    7:58 1:50:40 2:01:45 2:07:29 2:16:35 2:19:50 2:53:14 3:09:15 3:15:15 3:33:38 3:36:06 3:39:28 3:41:00         
             N-PFO-O1 Pine Fores                       7:58 1:42:42   11:05    5:44    9:06    3:15   33:24   16:01    6:00   18:23    2:28    3:22    1:32         

         321 TJ McGowan          M-N8-O          mp    4:02   11:34   ----- 1:04:14 1:08:49 1:12:08 1:22:41 1:30:17 1:36:12 1:41:00 1:42:19 1:45:13 1:46:37         
             N-ALM-O2 Alma                             4:02    7:32           52:40    4:35    3:19   10:33    7:36    5:55    4:48    1:19    2:54    1:24         

         346 Joshua Overstreet   M-N8-O          mp   20:02   26:45   48:36 1:06:37 1:13:32 1:26:11   ----- 2:00:01 2:29:56 2:36:30   -----   ----- 2:44:47         
             N-NEL-O1 NE Lauderd                      20:02    6:43   21:51   18:01    6:55   12:39           33:50   29:55    6:34                    8:17         

         347 Richard Curenton    M-N8-O          mp   14:30   49:20 1:06:56 1:14:17 1:21:54 1:26:19 1:47:13 2:01:27 2:07:53 2:26:59 2:29:46   ----- 2:37:07         
             N-NEL-O1 NE Lauderd                      14:30   34:50   17:36    7:21    7:37    4:25   20:54   14:14    6:26   19:06    2:47            7:21         

         349 Hannah Overby       F-N8-O          mp   -----   -----   38:46   48:50   54:04   58:11 1:27:54 1:43:47 1:51:08 1:58:27 2:01:34 2:06:29 2:09:18         
             N-NEL-O1 NE Lauderd                                      38:46   10:04    5:14    4:07   29:43   15:53    7:21    7:19    3:07    4:55    2:49         

         417 Kashira Collins     F-N8-O          mp   -----   38:18   ----- 1:04:59 1:11:37 1:16:23 1:37:12 1:57:25 2:01:22 2:10:36 2:12:49 2:16:06 2:18:03         
             N-PFO-O1 Pine Fores                              38:18           26:41    6:38    4:46   20:49   20:13    3:57    9:14    2:13    3:17    1:57         

         452 Kevin Jake Matthew  Gr-O            mp   15:47   34:01   53:16 1:09:19 1:16:10 1:25:23   -----   ----- 1:52:41 2:02:10 2:04:43 2:09:58 2:15:47         
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                  15:47   18:14   19:15   16:03    6:51    9:13                   27:18    9:29    2:33    5:15    5:49         

         307 Mariah Efurd        F-N8-O         dnf   11:19   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   54:08         
             N-ALM-O1 Alma                            11:19                                                                                           42:49         

         379 Zachary Henderson   M-N8-O         dnf    7:51   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   48:09         
             N-REH-O1 Rehobeth                         7:51                                                                                           40:18         

         431 Kris Gast           F-O            dnf    8:36   33:30   44:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:23:58         
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   8:36   24:54   11:15                                                                           39:13         




                                                     1(119)  2(120)  3(121)  4(114)  5(122)  6(109)  7(103)  8(104)  9(123) 10(124) 11(125) 12(106) 13(118) 14(108) 
GREEN  (36)  5.0 km  14 controls                          F                                                                                                        

    1    383 Damion McConnell    M-N8-G     1:10:02    2:12    5:12    9:03   16:57   19:54   27:22   29:54   32:31   36:22   44:57   53:23 1:01:51 1:05:35 1:08:13 
             N-REH-G1 Rehobeth                         2:12    3:00    3:51    7:54    2:57    7:28    2:32    2:37    3:51    8:35    8:26    8:28    3:44    2:38 
                                                    1:10:02                                                                                                         
                                                       1:49                                                                                                         

    2    370 J Brown             M-N8-G     1:16:38    2:52    6:55   11:25   17:00   20:14   26:58   30:00   32:36   36:52   47:13   58:42 1:07:50 1:11:43 1:14:47 
             N-ESC-G1 Escambia                         2:52    4:03    4:30    5:35    3:14    6:44    3:02    2:36    4:16   10:21   11:29    9:08    3:53    3:04 
                                                    1:16:38                                                                                                         
                                                       1:51                                                                                                         

    3    310 Mathew Farrar       M-N8-G     1:18:08    2:39    7:27   14:51   20:05   23:03   29:18   33:40   35:59   39:12   51:09 1:02:27 1:10:34 1:14:06 1:16:40 
             N-ALM-G1 Alma                             2:39    4:48    7:24    5:14    2:58    6:15    4:22    2:19    3:13   11:57   11:18    8:07    3:32    2:34 
                                                    1:18:08                                                                                                         
                                                       1:28                                                                                                         

    4    444 Alex Madden         M-G        1:18:10    3:15    7:36   14:17   19:28   22:17   28:31   32:12   34:38   37:55   52:46 1:01:57 1:10:16 1:14:52 1:16:36 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   3:15    4:21    6:41    5:11    2:49    6:14    3:41    2:26    3:17   14:51    9:11    8:19    4:36    1:44 
                                                    1:18:10                                                                                                         
                                                       1:34                                                                                                         

    5    368 Fulton              M-N8-G     1:20:01    6:38   10:44   16:11   21:25   24:13   31:25   35:19   37:36   44:32   53:55 1:04:30 1:12:06 1:16:03 1:18:14 
             N-ESC-G1 Escambia                         6:38    4:06    5:27    5:14    2:48    7:12    3:54    2:17    6:56    9:23   10:35    7:36    3:57    2:11 
                                                    1:20:01                                                                                                         
                                                       1:47                                                                                                         

    6    423 Barry Mead          M-N8-G     1:24:40    4:38    9:27   20:49   26:34   29:12   35:07   38:44   41:09   44:30   59:16 1:08:08 1:16:48 1:21:28 1:23:19 
             N-PFO-G1 Pine Fores                       4:38    4:49   11:22    5:45    2:38    5:55    3:37    2:25    3:21   14:46    8:52    8:40    4:40    1:51 
                                                    1:24:40                                                                                                         
                                                       1:21                                                                                                         

    7    424 Austin Williams     M-N8-G     1:25:28   12:21   22:07   27:19   32:18   35:35   41:51   44:09   46:52   50:33   59:02 1:08:59 1:17:02 1:20:54 1:23:34 
             N-PFO-G1 Pine Fores                      12:21    9:46    5:12    4:59    3:17    6:16    2:18    2:43    3:41    8:29    9:57    8:03    3:52    2:40 
                                                    1:25:28                                                                                                         
                                                       1:54                                                                                                         

    8    386 Brandon Jenkins     M-N8-G     1:27:27    3:22    6:03   20:57   31:31   34:36   41:04   43:13   46:11   50:13   58:40 1:06:06 1:15:40 1:19:30 1:25:30 
             N-REH-G1 Rehobeth                         3:22    2:41   14:54   10:34    3:05    6:28    2:09    2:58    4:02    8:27    7:26    9:34    3:50    6:00 
                                                    1:27:27                                                                                                         
                                                       1:57                                                                                                         

    9    441 Tobin Cataldo       M-G        1:28:52    3:07   13:43   18:47   24:16   27:50   36:11   39:34   43:30   48:42 1:02:41 1:10:48 1:19:05 1:23:03 1:25:42 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   3:07   10:36    5:04    5:29    3:34    8:21    3:23    3:56    5:12   13:59    8:07    8:17    3:58    2:39 
                                                    1:28:52                                                                                                         
                                                       3:10                                                                                                         

   10    314 Blaze Marler        M-N8-G     1:29:05    2:29    6:34   14:05   26:55   32:02   36:51   42:29   45:13   49:53   58:46 1:12:10 1:19:59 1:24:40 1:27:20 
             N-ALM-G1 Alma                             2:29    4:05    7:31   12:50    5:07    4:49    5:38    2:44    4:40    8:53   13:24    7:49    4:41    2:40 
                                                    1:29:05                                                                                                         
                                                       1:45                                                                                                         

   11    422 Robby Rudd          M-N8-G     1:30:11    2:54    6:02   15:09   20:10   33:12   39:22   43:01   45:32   49:39 1:03:35 1:15:03 1:22:50 1:25:47 1:28:08 
             N-PFO-G1 Pine Fores                       2:54    3:08    9:07    5:01   13:02    6:10    3:39    2:31    4:07   13:56   11:28    7:47    2:57    2:21 
                                                    1:30:11                                                                                                         
                                                       2:03                                                                                                         

   12    382 Maureen Donlon      F-N8-G     1:32:44    6:16    9:47   14:51   19:23   22:46   29:08   32:41   35:48   41:43   57:33 1:13:49 1:22:58 1:27:37 1:30:03 
             N-REH-G1 Rehobeth                         6:16    3:31    5:04    4:32    3:23    6:22    3:33    3:07    5:55   15:50   16:16    9:09    4:39    2:26 
                                                    1:32:44                                                                                                         
                                                       2:41                                                                                                         

   13    367 Higgins             M-N8-G     1:32:48    5:19   10:05   21:01   26:37   29:55   36:06   39:16   42:09   45:51 1:00:38 1:15:38 1:24:11 1:28:33 1:30:34 
             N-ESC-G1 Escambia                         5:19    4:46   10:56    5:36    3:18    6:11    3:10    2:53    3:42   14:47   15:00    8:33    4:22    2:01 
                                                    1:32:48                                                                                                         
                                                       2:14                                                                                                         

   14    425 Michael Core        M-N8-G     1:41:20   10:25   29:04   35:56   44:00   46:40   53:11   55:31   58:12 1:02:18 1:14:52 1:24:20 1:34:01 1:37:31 1:39:31 
             N-PFO-G1 Pine Fores                      10:25   18:39    6:52    8:04    2:40    6:31    2:20    2:41    4:06   12:34    9:28    9:41    3:30    2:00 
                                                    1:41:20                                                                                                         
                                                       1:49                                                                                                         

   15    333 Billy Becker        M-N8-G     1:50:18    3:41    8:30   27:23   34:56   41:38   49:56   53:24   56:13 1:01:34 1:15:20 1:31:24 1:40:48 1:45:04 1:48:14 
             N-COV-G1 Covington                        3:41    4:49   18:53    7:33    6:42    8:18    3:28    2:49    5:21   13:46   16:04    9:24    4:16    3:10 
                                                    1:50:18                                                                                                         
                                                       2:04                                                                                                         

   16    330 Chris Whitehead     M-N8-G     1:51:17    5:01   12:03   19:39   27:20   33:44   42:05   45:47   51:35   57:22 1:11:00 1:27:42 1:40:43 1:45:25 1:49:38 
             N-COV-G1 Covington                        5:01    7:02    7:36    7:41    6:24    8:21    3:42    5:48    5:47   13:38   16:42   13:01    4:42    4:13 
                                                    1:51:17                                                                                                         
                                                       1:39                                                                                                         

   17    371 Cox                 M-N8-G     1:57:41    3:19   11:00   14:30   17:42   26:58   32:48   35:44   39:05   42:30   50:23 1:44:22 1:49:39 1:52:48 1:56:01 
             N-ESC-G1 Escambia                         3:19    7:41    3:30    3:12    9:16    5:50    2:56    3:21    3:25    7:53   53:59    5:17    3:09    3:13 
                                                    1:57:41           19:41   40:56                                                                                 
                                                       1:40            *110    *116                                                                                 

   18    305 Cody Passen         M-N8-G     1:58:14    5:26    9:13   12:35   15:41   32:54   42:50   46:03   48:52   53:25 1:07:23 1:36:33 1:47:55 1:53:19 1:56:43 
             N-ALM-G1 Alma                             5:26    3:47    3:22    3:06   17:13    9:56    3:13    2:49    4:33   13:58   29:10   11:22    5:24    3:24 
                                                    1:58:14                                                                                                         
                                                       1:31                                                                                                         

   19    312 Preston Stockburger M-N8-G     2:02:13    2:42    8:34   15:11   19:38   36:52   46:49   49:55   52:54   57:33 1:11:24 1:40:42 1:51:57 1:57:18 2:00:42 
             N-ALM-G1 Alma                             2:42    5:52    6:37    4:27   17:14    9:57    3:06    2:59    4:39   13:51   29:18   11:15    5:21    3:24 
                                                    2:02:13                                                                                                         
                                                       1:31                                                                                                         

   20    434 Tim Michael         Gr-G       2:03:38   14:23   24:24   33:27   45:46   49:16   58:39 1:02:24 1:05:27 1:11:57 1:25:17 1:43:07 1:54:25 1:59:36 2:01:39 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                  14:23   10:01    9:03   12:19    3:30    9:23    3:45    3:03    6:30   13:20   17:50   11:18    5:11    2:03 
                                                    2:03:38                                                                                                         
                                                       1:59                                                                                                         

   21    332 Colton Juul         M-N8-G     2:05:40    4:28   16:48   25:13   32:02   36:57   46:22   50:58   53:56 1:01:03 1:16:55 1:39:05 1:51:49 1:58:21 2:02:56 
             N-COV-G1 Covington                        4:28   12:20    8:25    6:49    4:55    9:25    4:36    2:58    7:07   15:52   22:10   12:44    6:32    4:35 
                                                    2:05:40           59:07                                                                                         
                                                       2:44            *116                                                                                         

   22    432 Randy + Anna Sedlak Gr-G       2:09:20    5:24   15:24   22:52   33:47   39:19   51:35   57:10 1:01:57 1:08:52 1:26:42 1:41:19 1:54:32 2:00:46 2:05:16 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   5:24   10:00    7:28   10:55    5:32   12:16    5:35    4:47    6:55   17:50   14:37   13:13    6:14    4:30 
                                                    2:09:20                                                                                                         
                                                       4:04                                                                                                         

   23    313 Dakota Wolgamott    M-N8-G     2:13:25    3:44    8:38   14:22   56:12 1:00:35 1:08:18 1:11:59 1:16:17 1:23:03 1:36:29 1:54:23 2:03:28 2:07:55 2:10:44 
             N-ALM-G1 Alma                             3:44    4:54    5:44   41:50    4:23    7:43    3:41    4:18    6:46   13:26   17:54    9:05    4:27    2:49 
                                                    2:13:25                                                                                                         
                                                       2:41                                                                                                         

   24    369 Vanstraten          F-N8-G     2:18:13    9:33   19:58   25:05   30:28   34:01   40:13   43:34   46:26 1:03:59 1:14:29 1:59:05 2:09:54 2:13:54 2:16:27 
             N-ESC-G1 Escambia                         9:33   10:25    5:07    5:23    3:33    6:12    3:21    2:52   17:33   10:30   44:36   10:49    4:00    2:33 
                                                    2:18:13                                                                                                         
                                                       1:46                                                                                                         

   25    328 Jeremy Bickham      M-N8-G     2:27:16    6:30   10:55   15:16   24:25   35:41   51:12   53:41   58:30 1:03:13 1:20:16 2:03:04 2:14:57 2:21:20 2:25:07 
             N-COV-G1 Covington                        6:30    4:25    4:21    9:09   11:16   15:31    2:29    4:49    4:43   17:03   42:48   11:53    6:23    3:47 
                                                    2:27:16                                                                                                         
                                                       2:09                                                                                                         

   26    433 Rebecca Carrie Sara Gr-G       2:58:46    9:55   23:04   33:52   46:56   51:31 1:09:18 1:15:10 1:20:43 1:29:02 1:55:59 2:25:21 2:43:52 2:50:36 2:54:59 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   9:55   13:09   10:48   13:04    4:35   17:47    5:52    5:33    8:19   26:57   29:22   18:31    6:44    4:23 
                                                    2:58:46                                                                                                         
                                                       3:47                                                                                                         

         385 Austin Thomas       M-N8-G          mp    3:06    8:57   16:53   25:31   34:37   44:56   48:00   51:04   56:09 1:05:43   ----- 1:20:24 1:24:57 1:28:18 
             N-REH-G1 Rehobeth                         3:06    5:51    7:56    8:38    9:06   10:19    3:04    3:04    5:05    9:34           14:41    4:33    3:21 
                                                    1:30:35                                                                                                         
                                                       2:17                                                                                                         

         421 Krista MacMurray    F-N8-G          mp   13:39   29:09   45:59 1:40:36 1:43:58 1:52:57 1:55:36 1:58:49 2:04:59 2:15:46   ----- 2:58:53 3:03:13 3:05:14 
             N-PFO-G1 Pine Fores                      13:39   15:30   16:50   54:37    3:22    8:59    2:39    3:13    6:10   10:47           43:07    4:20    2:01 
                                                    3:07:16                                                                                                         
                                                       2:02                                                                                                         

         334 Trevor Freeman      M-N8-G         dnf   18:40   28:43   48:05 1:02:29   ----- 1:47:06   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             N-COV-G1 Covington                       18:40   10:03   19:22   14:24           44:37                                                                 
                                                    2:07:24                                                                                                         
                                                      20:18                                                                                                         

         350 Micah George        M-N8-G         dnf    7:02   20:22   28:07   37:36   41:41 1:02:36 1:06:24 1:09:28 1:14:48   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             N-NEL-G1 NE Lauderd                       7:02   13:20    7:45    9:29    4:05   20:55    3:48    3:04    5:20                                         
                                                    2:50:44                                                                                                         
                                                    1:35:56                                                                                                         

         351 Jonathon Creekmore  M-N8-G         dnf   10:29 1:29:04 1:42:17 2:05:55   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             N-NEL-G1 NE Lauderd                      10:29 1:18:35   13:13   23:38                                                                                 
                                                    2:28:08                                                                                                         
                                                      22:13                                                                                                         

         352 Ben Barnett         M-N8-G         dnf   32:00   55:04 1:23:10 1:29:49   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             N-NEL-G1 NE Lauderd                      32:00   23:04   28:06    6:39                                                                                 
                                                    2:59:01                                                                                                         
                                                    1:29:12                                                                                                         

         353 Kalan Mason         M-N8-G         dnf   14:06 1:33:27 1:47:02 2:10:20   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             N-NEL-G1 NE Lauderd                      14:06 1:19:21   13:35   23:18                                                                                 
                                                    2:32:11                                                                                                         
                                                      21:51                                                                                                         

         354 Dustin McDaniel     M-N8-G         dnf   42:49   51:26 1:19:07 1:25:37   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             N-NEL-G1 NE Lauderd                      42:49    8:37   27:41    6:30                                                                                 
                                                    2:55:36                                                                                                         
                                                    1:29:59                                                                                                         

         356 Brandon Chancellor  M-N8-G         dnf   42:37 1:05:42 1:33:26 1:40:13   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             N-NEL-none NE Laude                      42:37   23:05   27:44    6:47                                                                                 
                                                    3:09:57                                                                                                         
                                                    1:29:44                                                                                                         

         384 Adrian Bass         M-N8-G         dnf   12:36   17:40   23:48   34:27   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             N-REH-G1 Rehobeth                        12:36    5:04    6:08   10:39                                                                                 
                                                    1:03:20                                                                                                         
                                                      28:53                                                                                                         




                                                     1(119)  2(120)  3(121)  4(114)  5(122)  6(102)  7(109)  8(103)  9(104) 10(123) 11(124) 12(125) 13(105) 14(117) 
RED  (5)  6.5 km  17 controls                       15(106) 16(118) 17(108)       F                                                                                

    1	499  Doug Wright         M-R          54:00
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering


    2    454 Yuri Bulka          M-R        1:00:06    2:41    5:16    8:07   11:42   13:52   16:05   18:55   20:38   23:09   26:05   32:42   38:47   45:05   50:03 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   2:41    2:35    2:51    3:35    2:10    2:13    2:50    1:43    2:31    2:56    6:37    6:05    6:18    4:58 
                                                      52:57   56:07   58:14 1:00:06                                                                                 
                                                       2:54    3:10    2:07    1:52                                                                                 

    3    445 Ed Freyer           M-R        1:03:23    2:23    5:59    9:06   14:44   16:59   19:20   21:47   23:33   26:06   28:42   35:34   40:44   49:39   53:39 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   2:23    3:36    3:07    5:38    2:15    2:21    2:27    1:46    2:33    2:36    6:52    5:10    8:55    4:00 
                                                      56:55 1:00:24 1:02:02 1:03:23                                                                                 
                                                       3:16    3:29    1:38    1:21                                                                                 

    4    450 Mark Fochesato      M-R        1:06:52    2:21    6:31   10:19   15:23   18:02   21:27   24:15   26:47   28:50   31:43   39:23   46:03   52:32   56:46 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   2:21    4:10    3:48    5:04    2:39    3:25    2:48    2:32    2:03    2:53    7:40    6:40    6:29    4:14 
                                                      59:51 1:02:41 1:04:54 1:06:52                                                                                 
                                                       3:05    2:50    2:13    1:58                                                                                 

    5    456 Kim + 1 Cross       Gr-R       1:49:37    9:28   15:17   21:18   31:38   36:06   43:35   46:55   57:54   57:57 1:04:22 1:12:55 1:22:38 1:33:03 1:39:54 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   9:28    5:49    6:01   10:20    4:28    7:29    3:20    5:59    5:03    6:25    8:33    9:43   10:25    6:51 
                                                    1:42:47 1:46:00 1:47:53 1:49:37                                                                                 
                                                       2:53    3:13    1:53    1:44                                                                                 

    6    451 Scott MacMurray     M-R        2:08:10    3:48   11:30   16:17   43:29   50:12   55:45 1:01:18 1:03:50 1:07:42 1:13:17 1:26:06 1:37:04 1:47:52 1:54:23 
             VOC Vulcan Orienteering                   3:48    7:42    4:47   27:12    6:43    5:33    5:33    2:32    3:52    5:35   12:49   10:58   10:48    6:31 
                                                    1:58:58 2:03:19 2:06:18 2:08:10                                                                                 
                                                       4:35    4:21    2:59    1:52