BACK >>
Vulcan Orienteering Club
Oak Mountain State Park - Pelham, AL
December 17, 2016
VOC Local Meet Details
Yellow Orange Brown Green  Red  TOTAL
Starts – VOC: 5 11 1 7 6 30
Participants – VOC: 9 21 1 7 6 44
Starts – NJROTC: 79 39 9 29 0 156
Meet Director: Joey Ciza
Course Design: Joey Ciza
Course Setting: Joey Ciza
Registration: Joey Ciza, Anne Mathews
Beginner Instruction: James Pilman, Doug Wright
Start: James Pilman, Paul Pilman
Finish: Daniel Bond
Control Pickup: Alina Bray, James Pilman, Rick Green, Bulat Sacdullin, Paul Pilman, Daniel Bond

Weather: Temperature 50 degrees at start, rising to 70 degrees by the late afternoon, scattered showers early while setting up, but overcast all day. Temperature was 28 degrees early Friday morning and rose to 38 degrees while setting courses on Friday.

mp = mis-punch (missed 1-2 controls or controls punched out of order)
dnf = Did Not Finish (missed more than two controls)

Split Results
Explanation of times:

Top line = cumulative time
second line = time from previous control
Top line blue = in first place at that control
Second line blue/italicized = fastest time for that control

Red/* = control not on course or control punched out of order
 
 
Place Name                               Time
YELLOW  3.7 km  65 m   10 controls                   1(101)     2(102)     3(103)     4(104)     5(105)     6(106)      7(107)     8(108)     9(109)     10(110)         F
 1 Jonny Plus John                      39:06         3:10       5:05       8:42      10:31      13:59      19:06       25:09      34:36      37:23       38:34      39:06     
   924 Troop 924                                      3:10       1:55       3:37       1:49       3:28       5:07        6:03       9:27       2:47        1:11       0:32     
 
 2 Bryan Plus Matthew                 1:06:10         5:39       8:50      18:16      21:28      29:58      41:31       48:11    1:01:05    1:04:22     1:05:47    1:06:10     
   924 Troop 924                                      5:39       3:11       9:26       3:12       8:30      11:33        6:40      12:54       3:17        1:25       0:23     
 
 3 Abby Plus Suzanne                  1:15:15         9:16      12:07      15:51      20:05      24:52      36:04       47:55    1:06:28    1:12:17     1:14:39    1:15:15     
   924 Troop 924                                      9:16       2:51       3:44       4:14       4:47      11:12       11:51      18:33       5:49        2:22       0:36     
 
 4 Sophia Rhoads                      1:24:27         4:21       7:43      15:04      19:24      24:27      59:02     1:03:59    1:17:22    1:21:50     1:23:52    1:24:27     
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            4:21       3:22       7:21       4:20       5:03      34:35        4:57      13:23       4:28        2:02       0:35     
 
 5 Esther Plus Amy                    1:31:36         4:35       9:29      16:42      20:14      27:08      38:03       48:00    1:19:56    1:25:37     1:31:06    1:31:36     
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            4:35       4:54       7:13       3:32       6:54      10:55        9:57      31:56       5:41        5:29       0:30     
 
 
Place Name                               Time
ORANGE  4.5 km  105 m   13 control                   1(111)     2(121)     3(112)     4(113)     5(105)     6(114)      7(115)     8(116)     9(117)     10(118)    11(120)    12(119)    13(110)          F
 1 Tim Holmes                           58:41         3:49       9:04      17:42      20:20      25:26      27:56       31:32      37:45      41:29       49:12      55:05      57:17      58:11       58:41 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            3:49       5:15       8:38       2:38       5:06       2:30        3:36       6:13       3:44        7:43       5:53       2:12       0:54        0:30 
 
 2 Peter Bradberry                    1:07:00         5:56      10:20      20:06      22:24      27:06      29:32       34:02      40:05      44:47       55:21    1:01:42    1:05:05    1:06:23     1:07:00 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            5:56       4:24       9:46       2:18       4:42       2:26        4:30       6:03       4:42       10:34       6:21       3:23       1:18        0:37 
 
 3 Josh Kerr                          1:07:42         2:21       6:14      14:30      17:41      22:48      25:22       30:30      38:42      45:34       57:02    1:02:43    1:05:52    1:07:13     1:07:42 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            2:21       3:53       8:16       3:11       5:07       2:34        5:08       8:12       6:52       11:28       5:41       3:09       1:21        0:29 
 
 4 Jennifer Plus Evans                1:08:08         3:14       8:39      18:33      21:11      25:07      27:39       31:17      38:14      42:59       52:09    1:03:01    1:06:28    1:07:29     1:08:08 
   119 St. Vincent's 119                              3:14       5:25       9:54       2:38       3:56       2:32        3:38       6:57       4:45        9:10      10:52       3:27       1:01        0:39 
 
 5 Richard Sides                      1:27:05         4:53      10:08      21:40      27:29      33:22      36:39       41:26      50:27      57:56     1:11:48    1:21:29    1:24:56    1:26:13     1:27:05 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            4:53       5:15      11:32       5:49       5:53       3:17        4:47       9:01       7:29       13:52       9:41       3:27       1:17        0:52 
 
 6 Rick Green                         1:27:57         4:06      10:08      20:38      24:59      34:26      38:08       44:01      51:55      59:10     1:12:57    1:21:24    1:25:07    1:26:39     1:27:57 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            4:06       6:02      10:30       4:21       9:27       3:42        5:53       7:54       7:15       13:47       8:27       3:43       1:32        1:18 
 
 7 Katherine Plus Ryan Plus Patrick   1:44:17         5:13      13:36      25:39      29:23      36:11      42:55       53:56    1:04:33    1:13:33     1:30:04    1:37:15    1:41:52    1:43:32     1:44:17 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            5:13       8:23      12:03       3:44       6:48       6:44       11:01      10:37       9:00       16:31       7:11       4:37       1:40        0:45 
 
 8 Brenda Plus Three                  1:52:55         5:07      11:42      25:06      33:44      41:47      51:52       59:23    1:10:05    1:18:46     1:35:33    1:44:26    1:49:11    1:52:09     1:52:55 
   119 St. Vincent's 119                              5:07       6:35      13:24       8:38       8:03      10:05        7:31      10:42       8:41       16:47       8:53       4:45       2:58        0:46 
 
 9 Patty Plus Anthony                 2:06:25         8:20      16:20      31:13      36:11      45:43      55:23     1:03:28    1:14:30    1:25:34     1:43:45    1:55:56    2:02:27    2:04:49     2:06:25 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            8:20       8:00      14:53       4:58       9:32       9:40        8:05      11:02      11:04       18:11      12:11       6:31       2:22        1:36 
 
10 Auggie Plus Sean Plus Thomas       2:46:31         4:12      13:01      49:26      53:25    1:03:54    1:10:16     1:22:44    1:37:35    1:57:10     2:19:40    2:34:38    2:41:22    2:43:59     2:46:31 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            4:12       8:49      36:25       3:59      10:29       6:22       12:28      14:51      19:35       22:30      14:58       6:44       2:37        2:32 
 
11 Evangaline PLus Robin              3:02:35        33:22      43:17    1:10:45    1:18:02    1:29:38    1:36:46     1:44:49    1:57:25    2:14:07     2:41:12    2:52:11    2:57:29    3:01:28     3:02:35 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                           33:22       9:55      27:28       7:17      11:36       7:08        8:03      12:36      16:42       27:05      10:59       5:18       3:59        1:07 
 
 
 
Place Name                               Time
BROWN  4.6 km  130 m   12 controls                   1(122)     2(123)     3(112)     4(113)     5(131)     6(126)      7(115)     8(127)     9(128)     10(129)    11(119)    12(110)         F
 1 Kevin Rhoads                       1:29:42        15:18      25:25      33:55      38:51      48:23      53:50       59:01    1:14:08    1:20:34     1:24:42    1:27:21    1:29:15    1:29:42             
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                           15:18      10:07       8:30       4:56       9:32       5:27        5:11      15:07       6:26        4:08       2:39       1:54       0:27             
 
 
 
Place Name                               Time
GREEN  5.5 km  165 m   13 controls                   1(122)     2(123)     3(112)     4(124)     5(130)     6(125)      7(126)     8(115)     9(127)     10(128)    11(129)    12(119)    13(110)          F 
 1 Bo Martin                          1:14:25         4:11      11:46      17:23      27:35      36:20      40:28       44:17      47:49      58:35     1:05:42    1:10:26    1:13:02    1:13:52     1:14:25 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            4:11       7:35       5:37      10:12       8:45       4:08        3:49       3:32      10:46        7:07       4:44       2:36       0:50        0:33 
 
 2 Josh Plus James                    1:23:20         3:26      10:27      18:03      39:19      45:49      49:28       52:29      57:23    1:11:27     1:17:07    1:19:53    1:22:14    1:22:57     1:23:20 
   924 Troop 924                                      3:26       7:01       7:36      21:16       6:30       3:39        3:01       4:54      14:04        5:40       2:46       2:21       0:43        0:23 
 
 3 John Garrett                       1:46:40         5:33      11:41      19:05      30:22      46:40      51:17       55:22    1:00:29    1:12:02     1:37:29    1:41:27    1:45:04    1:46:04     1:46:40 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            5:33       6:08       7:24      11:17      16:18       4:37        4:05       5:07      11:33       25:27       3:58       3:37       1:00        0:36 
 
 4 Ray Herb                           2:09:29         5:04      23:50      37:24      52:46    1:19:29    1:28:13     1:33:44    1:39:06    1:51:58     2:00:00    2:04:10    2:07:43    2:08:52     2:09:29 
   119 St. Vincent's 119                              5:04      18:46      13:34      15:22      26:43       8:44        5:31       5:22      12:52        8:02       4:10       3:33       1:09        0:37 
 
 5 Alina Bray                         2:13:46         7:19      19:24      38:00      52:06    1:07:58    1:17:10     1:23:01    1:30:43    1:50:32     2:02:22    2:06:33    2:11:23    2:12:45     2:13:46 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            7:19      12:05      18:36      14:06      15:52       9:12        5:51       7:42      19:49       11:50       4:11       4:50       1:22        1:01 
 
 6 Jim Oaks                           2:24:25         7:18      20:21      34:29      47:17      54:50    1:03:59     1:10:43    1:17:30    1:35:45     1:59:05    2:15:07    2:21:40    2:23:29     2:24:25 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            7:18      13:03      14:08      12:48       7:33       9:09        6:44       6:47      18:15       23:20      16:02       6:33       1:49        0:56 
 
   Vitalii Poluosmak                       mp         4:09      18:50      29:16      39:01      45:18      51:09       56:12    1:01:12      -----       -----      -----      -----      -----     1:58:49 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            4:09      14:41      10:26       9:45       6:17       5:51        5:03       5:00                                                               57:37 
 
 
 
 
Place Name                               Time
RED  6.4 km  210 m   20 controls                     1(111)     2(122)     3(123)     4(112)     5(113)     6(131)      7(124)     8(132)     9(133)     10(130)    11(125)    12(114)    13(115)     14(116) 
                                                    15(127)    16(128)    17(129)    18(120)    19(119)    20(110)          F
 1 Aron Walker                          56:20         1:33       2:41       6:42      11:31      12:49      15:37       19:05      26:20      30:06       32:21      35:00      37:41      40:02       43:40 
   BAOC Bay Area OC                                   1:33       1:08       4:01       4:49       1:18       2:48        3:28       7:15       3:46        2:15       2:39       2:41       2:21        3:38 
                                                     47:18      50:23      52:04      53:57      55:25      56:00       56:20                                                                                
                                                      3:38       3:05       1:41       1:53       1:28       0:35        0:20                                                                                
 
 2 Doug Wright                        1:06:52         1:37       3:37       9:24      14:19      15:59      19:03       25:21      31:30      35:08       37:45      40:35      43:36      46:21       50:41 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            1:37       2:00       5:47       4:55       1:40       3:04        6:18       6:09       3:38        2:37       2:50       3:01       2:45        4:20 
                                                     55:07      59:59    1:02:21    1:04:15    1:06:01    1:06:35     1:06:52                                                                                
                                                      4:26       4:52       2:22       1:54       1:46       0:34        0:17                                                                                
 
 3 Maxsim Popov                       1:10:04         2:00       3:45       8:47      14:33      16:01      19:44       23:49      30:28      34:46       37:23      40:57      45:28      48:32       52:56 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            2:00       1:45       5:02       5:46       1:28       3:43        4:05       6:39       4:18        2:37       3:34       4:31       3:04        4:24 
                                                     57:28    1:01:39    1:03:49    1:06:14    1:08:24    1:09:40     1:10:04                                                                                
                                                      4:32       4:11       2:10       2:25       2:10       1:16        0:24                                                                                
 
 4 Bulat Sagdullin                    1:16:35         2:02       3:47      13:35      20:03      21:25      26:02       31:04      37:45      42:23       46:22      49:54      53:32      56:47     1:00:24 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            2:02       1:45       9:48       6:28       1:22       4:37        5:02       6:41       4:38        3:59       3:32       3:38       3:15        3:37 
                                                   1:04:59    1:09:26    1:11:54    1:13:20    1:15:27    1:16:09     1:16:35                                                                                
                                                      4:35       4:27       2:28       1:26       2:07       0:42        0:26                                                                                
 
 5 Daniel Bond                        2:15:00         3:00       7:00      17:00      28:00      31:00      37:00       44:00    1:00:00    1:10:00     1:15:00    1:20:00    1:27:00    1:33:00     1:40:00 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            3:00       4:00      10:00      11:00       3:00       6:00        7:00      16:00      10:00        5:00       5:00       7:00       6:00        7:00 
                                                   1:50:00    2:00:00    2:03:00    2:06:00    2:09:00    2:13:00     2:15:00                                                                                
                                                     10:00      10:00       3:00       3:00       3:00       4:00        2:00                                                                                
 
 6 Brian Wright                       2:19:10         3:30       6:32      16:40      29:45      33:02      39:03       48:51    1:03:41    1:13:56     1:19:27    1:26:37    1:32:29    1:37:11     1:47:12 
   VOC Vulcan Orienteering                            3:30       3:02      10:08      13:05       3:17       6:01        9:48      14:50      10:15        5:31       7:10       5:52       4:42       10:01 
                                                   1:55:34    2:05:01    2:08:42    2:14:04    2:17:02    2:18:19     2:19:10                                                                                
                                                      8:22       9:27       3:41       5:22       2:58       1:17        0:51                                                                                
 
 
 
Place Name                               Time
YELLOW-Area8-F  3.7 km  65 m   10 controls           1(101)     2(102)     3(103)     4(104)     5(105)     6(106)      7(107)     8(108)     9(109)     10(110)         F
 1 Kalien Prevoznik                     32:58         2:05       3:48       7:09       9:12      12:00      17:47       22:26      29:42      31:33       32:38      32:58                                   
   NAVA-Y2 Navarre YEL-2                              2:05       1:43       3:21       2:03       2:48       5:47        4:39       7:16       1:51        1:05       0:20                                   
 
 2 Faith Tomkins                        41:19         2:39       5:24      10:05      12:29      18:45      24:00       28:24      36:36      39:29       40:50      41:19                                   
   ESCA-Y3 Escambia YEL-3                             2:39       2:45       4:41       2:24       6:16       5:15        4:24       8:12       2:53        1:21       0:29                                   
 
 3 Nicole Fenstermaker                  41:24         2:44       4:23       7:27       9:19      13:10      16:55       21:27      37:13      39:31       40:51      41:24                                   
   NAVA-Y1 Navarre YEL-1                              2:44       1:39       3:04       1:52       3:51       3:45        4:32      15:46       2:18        1:20       0:33                                   
 
 4 Sara Bishop                          42:01         2:58       5:39       9:09      12:02      14:51      23:35       28:25      37:34      40:09       41:33      42:01                                   
   PACE-Y1 Pace YEL-1                                 2:58       2:41       3:30       2:53       2:49       8:44        4:50       9:09       2:35        1:24       0:28                                   
 
 5 Sarah Brown                          42:39         2:43       4:51       8:38      10:47      14:08      18:58       24:55      37:52      40:35       42:06      42:39                                   
   NAVA-Y1 Navarre YEL-1                              2:43       2:08       3:47       2:09       3:21       4:50        5:57      12:57       2:43        1:31       0:33                                   
 
 6 Bella Carraway                       42:58         3:00       5:35       9:49      12:35      16:26      21:23       27:05      37:26      40:44       42:29      42:58                                   
   NAVA-Y2 Navarre YEL-2                              3:00       2:35       4:14       2:46       3:51       4:57        5:42      10:21       3:18        1:45       0:29                                   
 
 7 Rachel Simmons                       43:09         3:55       5:59       9:08      11:02      14:04      24:37       28:13      39:44      41:36       42:45      43:09                                   
   MILT-Y1 Milton YEL-1                               3:55       2:04       3:09       1:54       3:02      10:33        3:36      11:31       1:52        1:09       0:24                                   
 
 8 Riana Brown                          43:58         3:08       5:48       9:17      13:31      17:08      21:03       26:09      39:23      42:07       43:27      43:58                                   
   ESCA-Y2 Escambia YEL-2                             3:08       2:40       3:29       4:14       3:37       3:55        5:06      13:14       2:44        1:20       0:31                                   
 
 9 Madeline Mauzy                       44:19         2:29       4:19       7:41       9:34      13:00      21:33       27:14      39:21      42:04       43:28      44:19                                   
   NAVA-Y3 Navarre YEL-3                              2:29       1:50       3:22       1:53       3:26       8:33        5:41      12:07       2:43        1:24       0:51                                   
 
10 Valerie Zinn                         44:48         3:01       5:19       9:30      11:57      15:56      25:29       30:48      39:45      42:45       44:14      44:48                                   
   NAVA-Y3 Navarre YEL-3                              3:01       2:18       4:11       2:27       3:59       9:33        5:19       8:57       3:00        1:29       0:34                                   
 
11 Veronica Hersom                      45:10         2:20       4:10       8:56      11:00      20:14      24:49       30:42      41:07      43:27       44:44      45:10                                   
   NAVA-Y1 Navarre YEL-1                              2:20       1:50       4:46       2:04       9:14       4:35        5:53      10:25       2:20        1:17       0:26                                   
 
12 Rebekah Amerson                      46:21         4:13       6:35      11:57      13:59      17:42      23:28       28:19      36:54      44:16       45:48      46:21                                   
   NORV-Y2 Northview YEL-2                            4:13       2:22       5:22       2:02       3:43       5:46        4:51       8:35       7:22        1:32       0:33                                   
 
13 Natasha Fonseca                      47:40         1:58       3:56       7:10       9:05      12:13      22:40       29:45      43:26      45:42       47:12      47:40                                   
   REHO-Y2 Rehobeth YEL-2                             1:58       1:58       3:14       1:55       3:08      10:27        7:05      13:41       2:16        1:30       0:28                                   
 
14 Emmalyn Womack                       47:55         3:05       5:23       9:20      12:53      16:15      26:30       30:50      40:32      46:19       47:30      47:55                                   
   PACE-Y1 Pace YEL-1                                 3:05       2:18       3:57       3:33       3:22      10:15        4:20       9:42       5:47        1:11       0:25                                   
 
15 Emily Christiansen                   48:01         3:16       5:48      10:56      13:21      17:51      24:28       30:23      42:48      45:43       47:31      48:01                                   
   PACE-Y2 Pace YEL-2                                 3:16       2:32       5:08       2:25       4:30       6:37        5:55      12:25       2:55        1:48       0:30                                   
 
16 Maddie Brown                         48:05         2:43       4:46       8:41      10:59      27:28      31:27       35:36      44:13      46:27       47:44      48:05                                   
   REHO-Y1 Rehobeth YEL-1                             2:43       2:03       3:55       2:18      16:29       3:59        4:09       8:37       2:14        1:17       0:21                                   
 
17 Gabbrielle Peebles                   48:32         3:09       5:42       9:27      11:52      18:43      26:25       32:50      43:12      46:39       48:06      48:32                                   
   NORV-Y2 Northview YEL-2                            3:09       2:33       3:45       2:25       6:51       7:42        6:25      10:22       3:27        1:27       0:26                                   
 
18 Bethany Crow                         49:21         2:48       4:44       7:55       9:52      14:42      21:24       26:52      45:21      47:51       48:54      49:21                                   
   PACE-Y2 Pace YEL-2                                 2:48       1:56       3:11       1:57       4:50       6:42        5:28      18:29       2:30        1:03       0:27                                   
 
19 Breionna Wilson                      50:28         2:51       5:02       8:53      11:34      22:11      30:04       35:42      45:19      47:58       49:52      50:28                                   
   ESCA-Y3 Escambia YEL-3                             2:51       2:11       3:51       2:41      10:37       7:53        5:38       9:37       2:39        1:54       0:36                                   
 
20 Chayla Burgess                       50:52         3:05       5:41       9:58      12:20      16:27      29:30       34:40      45:24      48:38       50:21      50:52                                   
   PACE-Y2 Pace YEL-2                                 3:05       2:36       4:17       2:22       4:07      13:03        5:10      10:44       3:14        1:43       0:31                                   
 
21 Allison Mercer                       54:08         3:01       5:40      10:37      13:05      17:22      25:26       32:14      49:06      51:51       53:38      54:08                                   
   REHO-Y1 Rehobeth YEL-1                             3:01       2:39       4:57       2:28       4:17       8:04        6:48      16:52       2:45        1:47       0:30                                   
 
22 Lilly Zdunich                        55:27         2:45       5:27       9:41      12:42      16:58      31:10       37:49      50:25      53:08       54:56      55:27                                   
   PINE-Y1 Pine Forest YEL-1                          2:45       2:42       4:14       3:01       4:16      14:12        6:39      12:36       2:43        1:48       0:31                                   
 
23 Christina Walters                    56:31         3:10       6:12      11:46      15:08      19:45      27:26       35:06      49:35      53:58       56:07      56:31                                   
   CALE-Y1 Calera YEL-1                               3:10       3:02       5:34       3:22       4:37       7:41        7:40      14:29       4:23        2:09       0:24                                   
 
24 Alyssa Borelli                       57:41         3:14       6:53      11:30      14:28      19:00      25:53       34:01      52:37      55:15       57:07      57:41                                   
   NORV Northview                                     3:14       3:39       4:37       2:58       4:32       6:53        8:08      18:36       2:38        1:52       0:34                                   
 
25 Savannah Reamey                      57:48         4:15       6:24      11:21      13:48      17:35      25:27       30:59      53:44      55:59       57:26      57:48                                   
   MILT-Y1 Milton YEL-1                               4:15       2:09       4:57       2:27       3:47       7:52        5:32      22:45       2:15        1:27       0:22                                   
 
26 Ward Haley                           59:22         4:37       7:01      10:49      13:05      16:35      31:21       39:24      52:47      57:05       58:45      59:22                                   
   NORV-Y1 Northview YEL-1                            4:37       2:24       3:48       2:16       3:30      14:46        8:03      13:23       4:18        1:40       0:37                                   
 
27 Yuahh McMillan                     1:03:07         2:51       4:56       8:50      11:02      16:55      27:46       34:14      56:52      59:58     1:02:36    1:03:07                                   
   NAVA-Y3 Navarre YEL-3                              2:51       2:05       3:54       2:12       5:53      10:51        6:28      22:38       3:06        2:38       0:31                                   
 
28 Maggie Lane                        1:04:04         4:32       7:36      12:30      15:55      20:12      36:13       44:18      57:40    1:01:57     1:03:39    1:04:04                                   
   NORV-Y1 Northview YEL-1                            4:32       3:04       4:54       3:25       4:17      16:01        8:05      13:22       4:17        1:42       0:25                                   
 
29 Destiny Milton                     1:09:51         3:31       6:19      17:21      20:48      26:25      34:58       42:09    1:03:32    1:07:12     1:09:18    1:09:51                                   
   ESCA-Y3 Escambia YEL-3                             3:31       2:48      11:02       3:27       5:37       8:33        7:11      21:23       3:40        2:06       0:33                                   
 
30 Takiya Williams                    1:11:42         3:47       8:13      15:13      18:53      26:11      36:03       44:21    1:04:11    1:08:28     1:11:06    1:11:42                                   
   ESCA-Y2 Escambia YEL-2                             3:47       4:26       7:00       3:40       7:18       9:52        8:18      19:50       4:17        2:38       0:36                                   
 
31 Alisha Ebron                       1:13:22         2:53       7:45      16:45      20:04      29:20      39:17       46:39    1:06:51    1:10:32     1:12:50    1:13:22                                   
   ESCA-Y1 Escambia YEL-1                             2:53       4:52       9:00       3:19       9:16       9:57        7:22      20:12       3:41        2:18       0:32                                   
 
32 Zakiya Williams                    1:14:56         3:38       9:48      15:43      19:31      32:23      40:41       48:56    1:08:34    1:12:05     1:14:29    1:14:56                                   
   ESCA-Y1 Escambia YEL-1                             3:38       6:10       5:55       3:48      12:52       8:18        8:15      19:38       3:31        2:24       0:27                                   
 
   Emily Jaenecke                          mp         2:12       4:21       8:08      10:19      13:47      24:39       29:25      -----      41:17       42:37      43:06                                   
   REHO-Y2 Rehobeth YEL-2                             2:12       2:09       3:47       2:11       3:28      10:52        4:46                 11:52        1:20       0:29                                   
 
   Samantha Stricker                       mp         2:17       4:19       7:33       9:42      13:01      -----       28:22      39:44      42:01       43:31      44:08     25:13
   REHO-Y3 Rehobeth YEL-3                             2:17       2:02       3:14       2:09       3:19                  15:21      11:22       2:17        1:30       0:37      *115
 
   Jasmine Elliot                          mp        -----       6:54      11:34      13:57      17:40      28:39       38:02      51:30      54:10       55:24      55:56                                   
   NORV-Y2 Northview YEL-2                            6:54       4:40       2:23       3:43      10:59        9:23      13:28       2:40        1:14       0:32                                   
 
 
Place Name                               Time
YELLOW-Area8-M  3.7 km  65 m   10 controls           1(101)     2(102)     3(103)     4(104)     5(105)     6(106)      7(107)     8(108)     9(109)     10(110)         F
 1 Mason Norwood                        29:23         2:57       4:42       8:41       9:58      12:26      15:35       18:50      25:36      28:16       29:03      29:23                                   
   MILT-Y1 Milton YEL-1                               2:57       1:45       3:59       1:17       2:28       3:09        3:15       6:46       2:40        0:47       0:20                                   
 
 2 Draven Shell                         29:42         2:15       3:45       6:36       8:16      11:04      15:45       19:01      26:34      28:22       29:22      29:42                                   
   PACE-Y1 Pace YEL-1                                 2:15       1:30       2:51       1:40       2:48       4:41        3:16       7:33       1:48        1:00       0:20                                   
 
 3 Christian Brothers                   30:47         1:39       2:55       5:29       6:46       8:59      11:56       17:59      28:05      29:39       30:26      30:47    30:28
   NAVA-Y2 Navarre YEL-2                              1:39       1:16       2:34       1:17       2:13       2:57        6:03      10:06       1:34        0:47       0:21     *110
 
 4 Mathew Reynolds                      32:04         2:46       4:09       6:50       8:38      11:13      15:05       21:21      28:17      30:22       31:42      32:04                                   
   PACE-Y1 Pace YEL-1                                 2:46       1:23       2:41       1:48       2:35       3:52        6:16       6:56       2:05        1:20       0:22                                   
 
 5 Kevion Brison                        32:52         2:25       4:10       7:33       9:34      12:21      16:52       20:30      28:08      30:47       32:24      32:52                                   
   ESCA-Y2 Escambia YEL-2                             2:25       1:45       3:23       2:01       2:47       4:31        3:38       7:38       2:39        1:37       0:28                                   
 
 6 Bruce Carter                         33:17         4:43       6:19       9:20      11:12      14:24      19:02       22:40      29:45      32:13       32:57      33:17                                   
   MILT-Y1 Milton YEL-1                               4:43       1:36       3:01       1:52       3:12       4:38        3:38       7:05       2:28        0:44       0:20                                   
 
 6 Kyle Walters                         33:17         3:12       5:09       8:28      10:08      13:05      17:06       21:59      29:32      31:45       32:54      33:17                                   
   PINE-Y1 Pine Forest YEL-1                          3:12       1:57       3:19       1:40       2:57       4:01        4:53       7:33       2:13        1:09       0:23                                   
 
 8 Ricky Harrell                        33:59         2:17       4:09       7:29       9:31      12:58      16:39       21:11      30:03      32:14       33:28      33:59                                   
   REHO-Y1 Rehobeth YEL-1                             2:17       1:52       3:20       2:02       3:27       3:41        4:32       8:52       2:11        1:14       0:31                                   
 
 9 Baris Demirbas                       34:19         1:50       3:14       6:13       7:48      10:15      18:01       22:15      30:09      32:57       33:58      34:19                                   
   NAVA-Y2 Navarre YEL-2                              1:50       1:24       2:59       1:35       2:27       7:46        4:14       7:54       2:48        1:01       0:21                                   
 
10 Devin Beaulieu                       34:42         3:08       4:39       9:13      10:47      13:10      20:39       24:10      31:07      33:07       34:24      34:42                                   
   NAVA-Y1 Navarre YEL-1                              3:08       1:31       4:34       1:34       2:23       7:29        3:31       6:57       2:00        1:17       0:18                                   
 
11 Christopher Willis                   35:36         2:17       3:58       6:54       8:30      11:37      20:08       24:01      31:59      33:50       35:10      35:36                                   
   REHO-Y2 Rehobeth YEL-2                             2:17       1:41       2:56       1:36       3:07       8:31        3:53       7:58       1:51        1:20       0:26                                   
 
12 Gaten Scott                          36:45         4:06       6:15      10:08      12:10      15:35      19:53       23:52      32:40      34:54       36:10      36:45                                   
   NORV-Y2 Northview YEL-2                            4:06       2:09       3:53       2:02       3:25       4:18        3:59       8:48       2:14        1:16       0:35                                   
 
13 Nicholas Hallford                    37:26         2:25       4:15       7:20       9:26      12:27      22:41       26:43      33:27      35:43       37:04      37:26                                   
   REHO-Y1 Rehobeth YEL-1                             2:25       1:50       3:05       2:06       3:01      10:14        4:02       6:44       2:16        1:21       0:22                                   
 
14 Jesse Black                          37:37         2:40       4:30       8:25       9:44      12:42      17:04       23:19      30:55      36:24       37:20      37:37                                   
   NAVA-Y1 Navarre YEL-1                              2:40       1:50       3:55       1:19       2:58       4:22        6:15       7:36       5:29        0:56       0:17                                   
 
15 Kameron Easterling                   37:42         2:03       3:38       7:33       9:18      12:21      17:16       21:12      29:21      35:52       37:16      37:42                                   
   CALE-Y1 Calera YEL-1                               2:03       1:35       3:55       1:45       3:03       4:55        3:56       8:09       6:31        1:24       0:26                                   
 
16 Cameron Olsberg                      37:56         2:55       4:34       7:28       8:53      11:42      17:20       21:52      34:15      36:19       37:34      37:56                                   
   PACE-Y2 Pace YEL-2                                 2:55       1:39       2:54       1:25       2:49       5:38        4:32      12:23       2:04        1:15       0:22                                   
 
17 Wyatt Morris                         38:17         2:04       3:43       7:02       9:33      12:32      16:00       20:12      32:40      36:10       37:43      38:17                                   
   NORV-Y1 Northview YEL-1                            2:04       1:39       3:19       2:31       2:59       3:28        4:12      12:28       3:30        1:33       0:34                                   
 
18 Riley Garrett                        38:53         2:27       4:19       7:56      10:00      13:53      18:50       24:26      34:28      36:52       38:30      38:53                                   
   REHO-Y2 Rehobeth YEL-2                             2:27       1:52       3:37       2:04       3:53       4:57        5:36      10:02       2:24        1:38       0:23                                   
 
19 Ethan Besmer                         39:11         3:06       6:28       9:52      11:51      15:32      19:58       24:07      34:08      37:04       38:46      39:11                                   
   ESCA-Y1 Escambia YEL-1                             3:06       3:22       3:24       1:59       3:41       4:26        4:09      10:01       2:56        1:42       0:25                                   
 
20 Eddie Masters                        40:48         2:14       4:10       8:19       9:41      13:38      17:55       23:09      36:10      39:00       40:28      40:48                                   
   PACE-Y1 Pace YEL-1                                 2:14       1:56       4:09       1:22       3:57       4:17        5:14      13:01       2:50        1:28       0:20                                   
 
21 Chandler Stevenson                   40:50         2:30       4:18       8:07      11:07      13:37      19:38       26:51      35:18      37:54       40:24      40:50                                   
   REHO-Y3 Rehobeth YEL-3                             2:30       1:48       3:49       3:00       2:30       6:01        7:13       8:27       2:36        2:30       0:26                                   
 
22 Keaton Brown                         40:52         2:02       3:48       7:02       8:38      11:24      19:12       23:55      31:39      39:07       40:21      40:52                                   
   NORV-Y1 Northview YEL-1                            2:02       1:46       3:14       1:36       2:46       7:48        4:43       7:44       7:28        1:14       0:31                                   
 
23 Corbin Grapes                        40:59         2:28      10:12      12:41      14:13      17:05      22:58       26:44      38:07      39:44       40:39      40:59                                   
   NAVA-Y2 Navarre YEL-2                              2:28       7:44       2:29       1:32       2:52       5:53        3:46      11:23       1:37        0:55       0:20                                   
 
24 Colton Dockens                       41:54         1:55       3:47       7:31       8:55      11:30      20:14       24:16      37:33      40:25       41:33      41:54                                   
   NORV-Y2 Northview YEL-2                            1:55       1:52       3:44       1:24       2:35       8:44        4:02      13:17       2:52        1:08       0:21                                   
 
25 Dustin Miller                        42:00         2:32       4:34       8:12      10:21      15:26      22:52       27:26      37:37      40:08       41:32      42:00                                   
   ESCA-Y2 Escambia YEL-2                             2:32       2:02       3:38       2:09       5:05       7:26        4:34      10:11       2:31        1:24       0:28                                   
 
26 Varon Burgess                        43:03         3:01       5:12      10:51      12:35      15:43      21:52       25:55      35:20      40:59       42:35      43:03                                   
   PACE-Y2 Pace YEL-2                                 3:01       2:11       5:39       1:44       3:08       6:09        4:03       9:25       5:39        1:36       0:28                                   
 
27 Kenneth Foster                       44:37         2:14       4:02       8:24      10:48      14:51      22:59       29:10      39:16      42:35       44:09      44:37                                   
   ESCA-Y3 Escambia YEL-3                             2:14       1:48       4:22       2:24       4:03       8:08        6:11      10:06       3:19        1:34       0:28                                   
 
28 Halmand Dyal                         45:30         3:19       5:45       9:40      11:55      16:21      23:07       28:40      40:18      43:21       44:56      45:30                                   
   CALE-Y1 Calera YEL-1                               3:19       2:26       3:55       2:15       4:26       6:46        5:33      11:38       3:03        1:35       0:34                                   
 
29 Christian Teague                     46:03         2:12       4:20       8:00      11:48      15:28      24:19       28:16      41:36      44:29       45:42      46:03                                   
   PINE-Y1 Pine Forest YEL-1                          2:12       2:08       3:40       3:48       3:40       8:51        3:57      13:20       2:53        1:13       0:21                                   
 
30 Eli Wright                           46:18         2:11       3:45       6:41       8:27      11:10      15:39       20:08      42:55      44:49       45:58      46:18                                   
   REHO-Y1 Rehobeth YEL-1                             2:11       1:34       2:56       1:46       2:43       4:29        4:29      22:47       1:54        1:09       0:20                                   
 
31 Colin Donley                         48:01         2:46       5:16       9:27      11:39      15:22      24:05       31:15      41:27      46:11       47:36      48:01                                   
   REHO-Y3 Rehobeth YEL-3                             2:46       2:30       4:11       2:12       3:43       8:43        7:10      10:12       4:44        1:25       0:25                                   
 
32 Grant Morris                         49:02         2:49       5:18       8:36      10:38      13:55      25:31       31:42      43:47      46:00       48:27      49:02                                   
   ESCA-Y1 Escambia YEL-1                             2:49       2:29       3:18       2:02       3:17      11:36        6:11      12:05       2:13        2:27       0:35                                   
 
33 Patrick Nicolle                      49:31         3:13       5:13      10:17      12:42      18:07      25:41       31:51      43:21      47:41       49:02      49:31    45:51
   ESCA-Y1 Escambia YEL-1                             3:13       2:00       5:04       2:25       5:25       7:34        6:10      11:30       4:20        1:21       0:29     *110
 
34 Mehmet Duzagadusmez                  49:56         2:18       4:10      10:09      11:48      14:42      23:28       27:21      40:18      48:36       49:33      49:56                                   
   NAVA-Y3 Navarre YEL-3                              2:18       1:52       5:59       1:39       2:54       8:46        3:53      12:57       8:18        0:57       0:23                                   
 
35 Tyler Meade                          50:56         3:21       5:23       9:16      11:48      16:02      22:30       28:06      46:18      48:48       50:23      50:56                                   
   PINE-Y1 Pine Forest YEL-1                          3:21       2:02       3:53       2:32       4:14       6:28        5:36      18:12       2:30        1:35       0:33                                   
 
36 Courtland Underwood                  53:43         2:43       4:53       8:49      11:04      15:55      23:18       28:51      49:08      51:51       53:22      53:43                                   
   REHO-Y3 Rehobeth YEL-3                             2:43       2:10       3:56       2:15       4:51       7:23        5:33      20:17       2:43        1:31       0:21                                   
 
37 Cory Tolbirt                         56:20         2:30       4:57      10:25      13:17      22:41      32:16       38:47      50:47      53:57       55:46      56:20                                   
   ESCA-Y2 Escambia YEL-2                             2:30       2:27       5:28       2:52       9:24       9:35        6:31      12:00       3:10        1:49       0:34                                   
 
38 John Gulledge                        57:05         5:10       7:32      11:21      14:01      17:41      27:24       36:11      52:30      55:04       56:37      57:05                                   
   NORV-Y1 Northview YEL-1                            5:10       2:22       3:49       2:40       3:40       9:43        8:47      16:19       2:34        1:33       0:28                                   
 
39 Bravon Greer                         57:23         3:46       6:36      11:59      15:09      20:13      29:18       37:18      51:00      55:02       56:49      57:23                                   
   CALE-Y1 Calera YEL-1                               3:46       2:50       5:23       3:10       5:04       9:05        8:00      13:42       4:02        1:47       0:34                                   
 
40 Nicholas Tyson                     1:02:02         3:29       5:16       9:11      11:35      15:11      29:50       38:40      55:27    1:00:23     1:01:41    1:02:02                                   
   REHO-Y3 Rehobeth YEL-3                             3:29       1:47       3:55       2:24       3:36      14:39        8:50      16:47       4:56        1:18       0:21                                   
 
41 Tyler Atchley                      1:02:36         3:44       7:01      11:22      13:18      16:27      23:09       36:44      59:10    1:01:17     1:02:12    1:02:36                                   
   PINE-Y1 Pine Forest YEL-1                          3:44       3:17       4:21       1:56       3:09       6:42       13:35      22:26       2:07        0:55       0:24                                   
 
42 Micah Kendrick                     1:02:55         2:09       4:58       8:56      11:57      15:17      31:57       38:18      46:50      58:27     1:02:31    1:02:55                                   
   MILT-Y1 Milton YEL-1                               2:09       2:49       3:58       3:01       3:20      16:40        6:21       8:32      11:37        4:04       0:24                                   
 
43 Tyler Doyle                        1:25:22         2:08       3:47       7:13       9:10      11:54      20:01       24:23    1:17:19    1:23:50     1:24:56    1:25:22                                   
   REHO-Y2 Rehobeth YEL-2                             2:08       1:39       3:26       1:57       2:44       8:07        4:22      52:56       6:31        1:06       0:26                                   
 
   Kurt Urban                              mp         1:55       3:25       5:55      14:09      16:51      55:22       -----      -----      -----     1:10:01    1:10:28     36:04  38:52 40:42  51:14
   NAVA-Y3 Navarre YEL-3                              1:55       1:30       2:30       8:14       2:42      38:31           -         -          -        14:39       0:27      *108   *109  *110   *107
 
 
Place Name                               Time
ORANGE-Area8-F  4.5 km  105 m   13 controls          1(111)     2(121)     3(112)     4(113)     5(105)     6(114)      7(115)     8(116)     9(117)     10(118)    11(120)    12(119)    13(110)          F 
 1 Ashley Russell                       52:15         2:29       5:31      15:08      18:50      22:32      25:10       28:20      32:46      37:01       44:05      48:19      51:13      51:51       52:15 
   NAVA-O1 Navarre ORG-1                              2:29       3:02       9:37       3:42       3:42       2:38        3:10       4:26       4:15        7:04       4:14       2:54       0:38        0:24 
 
 2 Ariana Rice                        1:05:10         2:15       5:16      13:36      17:13      20:54      24:20       27:46      35:55      45:59       55:06    1:01:38    1:03:59    1:04:42     1:05:10 
   NAVA-O1 Navarre ORG-1                              2:15       3:01       8:20       3:37       3:41       3:26        3:26       8:09      10:04        9:07       6:32       2:21       0:43        0:28 
 
 3 Savanna Atchley                    1:24:05         3:03       7:23      17:43      27:27      32:40      35:55       39:55      53:31      59:18     1:14:08    1:20:20    1:22:31    1:23:38     1:24:05 
   PINE-O1 Pine Forest ORG-1                          3:03       4:20      10:20       9:44       5:13       3:15        4:00      13:36       5:47       14:50       6:12       2:11       1:07        0:27 
 
 4 Kaylee Munsey                      1:41:53         4:20      11:38      26:47      32:42      40:59      44:55       51:35    1:02:16    1:11:17     1:27:31    1:35:13    1:39:17    1:41:07     1:41:53 
   RUSS-O1 Russell ORG-1                              4:20       7:18      15:09       5:55       8:17       3:56        6:40      10:41       9:01       16:14       7:42       4:04       1:50        0:46 
 
 5 Kelly Fraser                       1:49:51         8:22      15:16      31:04      35:03      44:26      48:40       59:28    1:10:15    1:19:15     1:35:37    1:42:44    1:47:30    1:48:59     1:49:51 
   RUSS-O1 Russell ORG-1                              8:22       6:54      15:48       3:59       9:23       4:14       10:48      10:47       9:00       16:22       7:07       4:46       1:29        0:52 
 
 6 Keyleigh Odom                      2:01:46        10:14      13:35      33:20      36:06      40:36      43:05       46:38      54:02    1:45:52     1:52:32    1:57:31    2:00:19    2:01:22     2:01:46 
   ESCA-O1 Escambia ORG-1                            10:14       3:21      19:45       2:46       4:30       2:29        3:33       7:24      51:50        6:40       4:59       2:48       1:03        0:24 
 
   Sara Gilder                             mp         2:17       6:08      13:13      15:47      19:40      22:06       26:11      32:51      39:15       57:02    1:05:30      -----    1:07:14     1:07:40 
   REHO-O1 Rehobeth ORG-1                             2:17       3:51       7:05       2:34       3:53       2:26        4:05       6:40       6:24       17:47       8:28                  1:44        0:26 
 
   Alexandria Couperthwaite                mp         5:38      13:00      24:43      27:53      32:05      37:04       39:56      45:06      -----     1:27:54      -----      -----    1:57:25     1:57:54 
   MILT-O1 Milton ORG-1                               5:38       7:22      11:43       3:10       4:12       4:59        2:52       5:10                  42:48                            29:31        0:29 
 
   Justice Nettles                         mp        30:14      34:50      51:09      59:13    1:03:08    1:05:53     1:10:47    1:17:07      -----       -----      -----      -----      -----     2:42:38 
   MILT-O1 Milton ORG-1                              30:14       4:36      16:19       8:04       3:55       2:45        4:54       6:20                                                             1:25:31 
 
   Sara McCreary                           mp        34:37      38:31      47:48      52:27    1:06:21    1:09:12     1:14:15    1:37:43    2:13:33       -----      -----      -----      -----     2:44:56 
   NORV-O1 Northview ORG-1                           34:37       3:54       9:17       4:39      13:54       2:51        5:03      23:28      35:50                                                    31:23 
 
   Victoria Grammer                        mp         6:19      12:02      25:44      28:33      34:00      36:30       41:49    1:02:08    1:10:13       -----    1:39:17    1:42:33    1:43:49     1:44:17 
   NORV-O1 Northview ORG-1                            6:19       5:43      13:42       2:49       5:27       2:30        5:19      20:19       8:05                  29:04       3:16       1:16        0:28 
 
 
Place Name                               Time
ORANGE-Area8-M  4.5 km  105 m   13 controls          1(111)     2(121)     3(112)     4(113)     5(105)     6(114)      7(115)     8(116)     9(117)     10(118)    11(120)    12(119)    13(110)          F 
 1 Zeke Rohan                           40:40         1:39       4:46      10:42      11:58      14:39      17:39       20:11      25:10      28:09       34:14      38:11      39:50      40:22       40:40 
   NAVA-O1 Navarre ORG-1                              1:39       3:07       5:56       1:16       2:41       3:00        2:32       4:59       2:59        6:05       3:57       1:39       0:32        0:18 
 
 2 Bryce McKee                          44:09         1:39       4:28      12:15      14:03      17:10      19:06       21:56      28:26      31:09       38:19      41:19      43:04      43:46       44:09 
   REHO-O1 Rehobeth ORG-1                             1:39       2:49       7:47       1:48       3:07       1:56        2:50       6:30       2:43        7:10       3:00       1:45       0:42        0:23 
 
 3 Wolfgang Hickerson                   45:22         2:32       5:09      12:36      13:46      17:01      18:48       22:08      28:06      30:44       37:05      42:35      44:13      45:02       45:22 
   PACE-O1 Pace ORG-1                                 2:32       2:37       7:27       1:10       3:15       1:47        3:20       5:58       2:38        6:21       5:30       1:38       0:49        0:20 
 
 4 Oscar Rodriguez                      53:14         2:51       5:58      13:26      16:54      20:32      22:00       25:30      35:11      38:23       45:35      50:06      51:56      52:48       53:14 
   NORV-O1 Northview ORG-1                            2:51       3:07       7:28       3:28       3:38       1:28        3:30       9:41       3:12        7:12       4:31       1:50       0:52        0:26 
 
 5 Sebastian Brightman                  56:05         5:44       8:59      17:06      20:28      24:00      26:09       30:26      37:01      41:40       48:02      52:05      55:08      55:47       56:05 
   MILT-O1 Milton ORG-1                               5:44       3:15       8:07       3:22       3:32       2:09        4:17       6:35       4:39        6:22       4:03       3:03       0:39        0:18 
 
 6 Cody Hamm                            56:11         1:58       6:46      16:18      19:03      22:50      24:51       27:58      37:44      41:06       47:58      52:32      54:44      55:43       56:11 
   REHO-O1 Rehobeth ORG-1                             1:58       4:48       9:32       2:45       3:47       2:01        3:07       9:46       3:22        6:52       4:34       2:12       0:59        0:28 
 
 7 Jackson Nall                       1:02:03         7:12      11:06      19:22      23:54      27:12      29:08       32:26      41:26      45:12       52:58      58:54    1:00:55    1:01:41     1:02:03 
   PINE-O1 Pine Forest ORG-1                          7:12       3:54       8:16       4:32       3:18       1:56        3:18       9:00       3:46        7:46       5:56       2:01       0:46        0:22 
 
 8 Saxxon Shallar                     1:05:12         2:21       7:03      18:01      21:29      25:56      28:20       32:03      40:44      43:51       56:13    1:01:51    1:04:01    1:04:48     1:05:12 
   PINE-O1 Pine Forest ORG-1                          2:21       4:42      10:58       3:28       4:27       2:24        3:43       8:41       3:07       12:22       5:38       2:10       0:47        0:24 
 
 9 Nicolas Kayser                     1:06:54        25:47      28:34      34:37      36:58      39:44      42:33       45:28      50:46      53:35     1:00:08    1:04:00    1:05:46    1:06:34     1:06:54 
   NAVA-O1 Navarre ORG-1                             25:47       2:47       6:03       2:21       2:46       2:49        2:55       5:18       2:49        6:33       3:52       1:46       0:48        0:20 
 
10 Jacob Ward                         1:07:24         2:08       8:46      20:15      22:59      26:57      29:11       32:48      39:14      43:38       58:18    1:03:24    1:06:08    1:07:00     1:07:24 
   PINE-O1 Pine Forest ORG-1                          2:08       6:38      11:29       2:44       3:58       2:14        3:37       6:26       4:24       14:40       5:06       2:44       0:52        0:24 
 
11 Issac Matos                        1:13:05        16:52      19:52      25:57      29:08      32:27      34:38       37:53      42:41      50:36       58:18    1:10:00    1:12:00    1:12:48     1:13:05 
   NAVA-O1 Navarre ORG-1                             16:52       3:00       6:05       3:11       3:19       2:11        3:15       4:48       7:55        7:42      11:42       2:00       0:48        0:17 
 
12 Ben Northcutt                      1:14:23         3:19       7:20      19:47      22:59      27:52      30:34       34:37      41:32      48:53       57:31    1:10:11    1:12:56    1:13:52     1:14:23 
   PINE-O1 Pine Forest ORG-1                          3:19       4:01      12:27       3:12       4:53       2:42        4:03       6:55       7:21        8:38      12:40       2:45       0:56        0:31 
 
13 Connor Lee                         1:16:57         2:16       5:45      18:17      20:37      24:25      27:44       32:54      44:23    1:00:49     1:08:37    1:13:25    1:15:37    1:16:34     1:16:57 
   PACE-O1 Pace ORG-1                                 2:16       3:29      12:32       2:20       3:48       3:19        5:10      11:29      16:26        7:48       4:48       2:12       0:57        0:23 
 
14 Michael Sweetman                   1:23:26         3:53       6:25      14:26      16:32      19:48      23:03       27:03      43:57    1:03:01     1:13:35    1:20:35    1:22:30    1:23:07     1:23:26 
   ESCA-O1 Escambia ORG-1                             3:53       2:32       8:01       2:06       3:16       3:15        4:00      16:54      19:04       10:34       7:00       1:55       0:37        0:19 
 
15 Justin Gehrke                      1:28:23         2:24       8:22      15:55      23:36      28:14      30:37       34:33      41:18    1:05:01     1:15:28    1:22:45    1:24:39    1:28:00     1:28:23 
   PACE-O1 Pace ORG-1                                 2:24       5:58       7:33       7:41       4:38       2:23        3:56       6:45      23:43       10:27       7:17       1:54       3:21        0:23 
 
16 Andrew McNeill                     1:34:26         1:55       5:27      16:25      18:52      23:44      26:26       29:37      35:04      39:52     1:24:55    1:30:13    1:33:05    1:34:00     1:34:26 
   REHO-O1 Rehobeth ORG-1                             1:55       3:32      10:58       2:27       4:52       2:42        3:11       5:27       4:48       45:03       5:18       2:52       0:55        0:26 
 
17 Brenton Taylor                     1:35:16         4:15       7:33      15:12      21:56      25:31      27:59       32:06      44:00      48:52     1:11:22    1:16:39    1:33:31    1:34:53     1:35:16 
   REHO-O1 Rehobeth ORG-1                             4:15       3:18       7:39       6:44       3:35       2:28        4:07      11:54       4:52       22:30       5:17      16:52       1:22        0:23 
 
18 Alex Dean                          1:36:22         4:34       9:33      30:27      36:05      42:10      46:19       51:25    1:01:51    1:09:05     1:22:43    1:30:08    1:34:26    1:35:51     1:36:22 
   RUSS-O1 Russell ORG-1                              4:34       4:59      20:54       5:38       6:05       4:09        5:06      10:26       7:14       13:38       7:25       4:18       1:25        0:31 
 
19 Ryan Roper                         1:50:26        10:19      12:37      20:50      23:16      38:04      39:17       41:46      46:51      53:12     1:40:33    1:46:12    1:49:29    1:50:04     1:50:26 
   MILT-O1 Milton ORG-1                              10:19       2:18       8:13       2:26      14:48       1:13        2:29       5:05       6:21       47:21       5:39       3:17       0:35        0:22 
 
20 Ryan Henry                         1:52:52         8:10      10:36      27:23      30:30      35:23      37:02       40:36      48:14    1:33:51     1:44:24    1:49:59    1:51:52    1:52:34     1:52:52 
   ESCA-O1 Escambia ORG-1                             8:10       2:26      16:47       3:07       4:53       1:39        3:34       7:38      45:37       10:33       5:35       1:53       0:42        0:18 
 
21 Dawson Vardaman                    1:54:58         4:20      11:57      25:28      30:46      36:57      46:09       52:03    1:08:22    1:23:39     1:41:05    1:48:39    1:53:14    1:54:26     1:54:58 
   RUSS-O1 Russell ORG-1                              4:20       7:37      13:31       5:18       6:11       9:12        5:54      16:19      15:17       17:26       7:34       4:35       1:12        0:32 
 
22 Evan Castillo                      2:05:17         2:55      15:49      26:13      28:41      32:14      35:41       51:00      56:32    1:03:19     1:54:25    2:02:04    2:04:03    2:04:50     2:05:17 
   PACE-O1 Pace ORG-1                                 2:55      12:54      10:24       2:28       3:33       3:27       15:19       5:32       6:47       51:06       7:39       1:59       0:47        0:27 
 
23 Rhavichai Antrim                   2:27:45         2:34      21:21      35:29      38:41      50:17      53:06       58:03    1:40:56    1:46:14     2:09:47    2:18:51    2:26:39    2:27:27     2:27:45 
   ESCA-O1 Escambia ORG-1                             2:34      18:47      14:08       3:12      11:36       2:49        4:57      42:53       5:18       23:33       9:04       7:48       0:48        0:18 
 
   Noah Carr                               mp        14:21      -----      28:45      31:39      37:15      40:37       44:26      54:25    1:01:16     1:52:33    2:00:02    2:02:06    2:02:54     2:03:21   8:56
   ESCA-O1 Escambia ORG-1                            14:21                 14:24       2:54       5:36       3:22        3:49       9:59       6:51       51:17       7:29       2:04       0:48        0:27   *121
 
   Nathan Matteson                         mp         2:58       5:53      11:53      23:27      26:15      28:09       30:44      36:17      39:18       51:04      54:39      -----      56:01       56:17 
   MILT-O1 Milton ORG-1                               2:58       2:55       6:00      11:34       2:48       1:54        2:35       5:33       3:01       11:46       3:35                  1:22        0:16 
 
   Kris Baxter                             mp         1:42       5:43      11:07      13:12      16:33      19:10       22:22      33:08      -----       -----      -----      -----      -----     1:50:41 
   NORV-O1 Northview ORG-1                            1:42       4:01       5:24       2:05       3:21       2:37        3:12      10:46                                                             1:17:33 
 
   Jacob Borelli                           mp         2:29       6:34      21:30      -----      27:52      30:15       34:03      43:41      46:54       56:20    1:01:05    1:03:23    1:04:15     1:04:40   23:42
   NORV-O1 Northview ORG-1                            2:29       4:05      14:56                  6:22       2:23        3:48       9:38       3:13        9:26       4:45       2:18       0:52        0:25   *104
 
   Samuel Wood                             mp         1:37       4:52      13:19      15:40      30:03      31:23       -----      -----      -----     1:39:17    1:46:49    1:51:37    1:53:14     1:53:41 
   PACE-O1 Pace ORG-1                                 1:37       3:15       8:27       2:21      14:23       1:20          -         -           -      1:07:54       7:32       4:48       1:37        0:27 
 
 
Place Name                               Time
BROWN-Area8-F  4.6 km  130 m   12 controls           1(122)     2(123)     3(112)     4(113)     5(131)     6(126)      7(115)     8(127)     9(128)     10(129)    11(119)    12(110)         F
 1 Ariana Clemente-Hunter             1:19:48         5:07      17:25      32:53      35:36      41:22      45:47       50:05    1:05:21    1:12:11     1:15:10    1:18:29    1:19:20    1:19:48             
   NAVA-G1 Navarre GRN-1                              5:07      12:18      15:28       2:43       5:46       4:25        4:18      15:16       6:50        2:59       3:19       0:51       0:28             
 
 2 Amanda Tiechner                    1:25:23        13:22      26:27      37:36      40:39      53:21      57:05     1:01:11    1:12:44    1:19:00     1:21:24    1:24:07    1:25:01    1:25:23             
   NAVA-G1 Navarre GRN-1                             13:22      13:05      11:09       3:03      12:42       3:44        4:06      11:33       6:16        2:24       2:43       0:54       0:22             
 
 3 Kayra Tice                         1:31:50         4:59      16:06      31:21      33:53      49:29      56:01     1:00:39    1:18:57    1:24:01     1:27:13    1:30:18    1:31:25    1:31:50             
   REHO-G1 Rehobeth GRN-1                             4:59      11:07      15:15       2:32      15:36       6:32        4:38      18:18       5:04        3:12       3:05       1:07       0:25             
 
 4 Milissa Schumacher                 1:35:31         7:23      34:08      49:40      58:22    1:03:24    1:07:08     1:11:05    1:22:00    1:28:39     1:31:34    1:34:19    1:35:08    1:35:31             
   PINE-G1 Pine Forest GRN-1                          7:23      26:45      15:32       8:42       5:02       3:44        3:57      10:55       6:39        2:55       2:45       0:49       0:23             
 
 5 Alison North                       1:47:51         4:19      36:14      50:48      53:32    1:01:41    1:07:40     1:12:44    1:31:38    1:40:21     1:43:30    1:46:46    1:47:29    1:47:51             
   REHO-G1 Rehobeth GRN-1                             4:19      31:55      14:34       2:44       8:09       5:59        5:04      18:54       8:43        3:09       3:16       0:43       0:22             
 
   Martha Martinez                         mp        11:40      26:50      52:41      57:56    1:08:53    1:23:04     1:29:21    1:48:27    1:59:27       -----    2:07:47    2:09:06    2:09:34             
   RUSS-G1 Russell GRN-1                             11:40      15:10      25:51       5:15      10:57      14:11        6:17      19:06      11:00                   8:20       1:19       0:28             
 
   Melissa Satterfield                     mp         4:23      13:24      23:38      27:20      32:34      37:00       42:05      57:11      -----       -----    1:35:31    1:36:27    1:36:53             
   CALE-G1 Calera GRN-1                               4:23       9:01      10:14       3:42       5:14       4:26        5:05      15:06        -           -        38:20       0:56       0:26             
 
   Sara Jones                              mp        39:02      48:53      59:49    1:02:50      -----    1:43:37     1:50:52    2:09:48    2:27:26     2:32:15    2:36:37    2:37:42    2:38:07             
   COVN-G1 Covington GRN-1                           39:02       9:51      10:56       3:01                 40:47        7:15      18:56      17:38        4:49       4:22       1:05       0:25             
 
   Rachel Rudd                             mp         7:08      -----      37:14      40:12      47:07      51:06       54:50      -----      -----     1:16:52    1:19:36    1:20:58    1:21:22             
   PINE-G1 Pine Forest GRN-1                          7:08                 30:06       2:58       6:55       3:59        3:44        -          -         22:02       2:44       1:22       0:24             
 
Place Name                               Time
GREEN-Area8-M  5.5 km  165 m   13 controls           1(122)     2(123)     3(112)     4(124)     5(130)     6(125)      7(126)     8(115)     9(127)     10(128)    11(129)    12(119)    13(110)           F 
 1 Alex Morin                           59:59         3:22       9:28      17:04      25:03      29:30      33:20       36:45      40:37      49:29       54:15      56:24      58:58      59:41       59:59 
   ESCA-G1 Escambia GRN-1                             3:22       6:06       7:36       7:59       4:27       3:50        3:25       3:52       8:52        4:46       2:09       2:34       0:43        0:18 
 
 2 Chase Manning                      1:02:04         3:03      10:50      17:49      27:32      31:17      35:32       37:57      40:54      48:13       55:44      59:19    1:01:07    1:01:45     1:02:04 
   PACE-G1 Pace GRN-1                                 3:03       7:47       6:59       9:43       3:45       4:15        2:25       2:57       7:19        7:31       3:35       1:48       0:38        0:19 
 
 3 Kaden Diaz                         1:09:22         3:31       9:46      18:00      24:31      30:17      36:31       39:34      43:52      57:08     1:03:13    1:05:46    1:08:25    1:09:04     1:09:22 
   NAVA-G1 Navarre GRN-1                              3:31       6:15       8:14       6:31       5:46       6:14        3:03       4:18      13:16        6:05       2:33       2:39       0:39        0:18 
 
 4 Shaun Parcher                      1:11:56         3:56      10:17      17:14      24:56      30:02      33:39       36:01      39:10      51:06     1:01:49    1:05:08    1:11:02    1:11:37     1:11:56 
   NAVA-G1 Navarre GRN-1                              3:56       6:21       6:57       7:42       5:06       3:37        2:22       3:09      11:56       10:43       3:19       5:54       0:35        0:19 
 
 5 Jairus Matos                       1:17:34         3:18      11:21      22:27      29:52      41:29      46:33       49:12      53:26    1:03:18     1:09:56    1:12:45    1:16:26    1:17:17     1:17:34 
   NAVA-G1 Navarre GRN-1                              3:18       8:03      11:06       7:25      11:37       5:04        2:39       4:14       9:52        6:38       2:49       3:41       0:51        0:17 
 
 6 Brandon North                      1:20:01         3:48      12:36      20:54      29:04      35:37      44:52       48:29      53:06    1:06:59     1:12:00    1:15:19    1:18:35    1:19:42     1:20:01 
   REHO-G1 Rehobeth GRN-1                             3:48       8:48       8:18       8:10       6:33       9:15        3:37       4:37      13:53        5:01       3:19       3:16       1:07        0:19 
 
 7 Jared Weber                        1:25:36         3:04      24:02      34:07      44:52      49:12      54:45       57:47    1:01:18    1:11:59     1:18:30    1:21:29    1:24:18    1:25:10     1:25:36 
   PINE-G1 Pine Forest GRN-1                          3:04      20:58      10:05      10:45       4:20       5:33        3:02       3:31      10:41        6:31       2:59       2:49       0:52        0:26 
 
 8 Daniel Bridges                     1:39:11         2:53      15:13      28:25      39:45      46:36      54:03       57:31    1:00:35    1:13:25     1:33:36    1:35:42    1:38:20    1:38:56     1:39:11 
   PINE-G1 Pine Forest GRN-1                          2:53      12:20      13:12      11:20       6:51       7:27        3:28       3:04      12:50       20:11       2:06       2:38       0:36        0:15 
 
 9 Walter Darga                       1:52:47         9:54      21:56      30:36    1:05:30    1:16:42    1:21:51     1:25:18    1:29:05    1:39:57     1:46:44    1:49:08    1:51:42    1:52:24     1:52:47 
   PINE-G1 Pine Forest GRN-1                          9:54      12:02       8:40      34:54      11:12       5:09        3:27       3:47      10:52        6:47       2:24       2:34       0:42        0:23 
 
10 Patrick Cahill                     1:54:36         3:39      10:16      19:14      28:01    1:08:53    1:15:57     1:18:54    1:22:30    1:35:38     1:48:15    1:50:59    1:53:30    1:54:17     1:54:36 
   PACE-G1 Pace GRN-1                                 3:39       6:37       8:58       8:47      40:52       7:04        2:57       3:36      13:08       12:37       2:44       2:31       0:47        0:19 
 
11 Mathew Jackson                     1:59:52         4:32      20:50      33:40      47:03      53:44      58:21     1:17:49    1:23:42    1:40:15     1:50:52    1:53:36    1:58:26    1:59:26     1:59:52 
   RUSS-G1 Russell GRN-1                              4:32      16:18      12:50      13:23       6:41       4:37       19:28       5:53      16:33       10:37       2:44       4:50       1:00        0:26 
 
12 Griffen King                       2:09:21         7:43      40:22      55:07    1:14:15    1:21:28    1:30:22     1:35:35    1:40:13    1:54:34     2:01:16    2:05:32    2:08:25    2:09:04     2:09:21 
   REHO-G1 Rehobeth GRN-1                             7:43      32:39      14:45      19:08       7:13       8:54        5:13       4:38      14:21        6:42       4:16       2:53       0:39        0:17 
 
13 Jonathan Shealey                   2:14:46         3:32      29:48      39:28      48:04    1:28:56    1:35:54     1:38:51    1:42:31    1:55:34     2:08:18    2:10:57    2:13:39    2:14:27     2:14:46 
   REHO-G1 Rehobeth GRN-1                             3:32      26:16       9:40       8:36      40:52       6:58        2:57       3:40      13:03       12:44       2:39       2:42       0:48        0:19 
 
14 Alex Wilson                        2:15:28         3:58      12:02      24:01      35:11      49:30      57:13     1:00:39    1:04:56    1:30:32     2:02:29    2:07:49    2:13:37    2:14:51     2:15:28 
   ESCA-G1 Escambia GRN-1                             3:58       8:04      11:59      11:10      14:19       7:43        3:26       4:17      25:36       31:57       5:20       5:48       1:14        0:37 
 
15 Darion Brown                       2:15:51        50:33      59:38    1:13:03    1:21:45    1:25:49    1:31:56     1:35:44    1:40:49    1:58:22     2:05:47    2:11:48    2:14:33    2:15:28     2:15:51 
   COVN-G1 Covington GRN-1                           50:33       9:05      13:25       8:42       4:04       6:07        3:48       5:05      17:33        7:25       6:01       2:45       0:55        0:23 
 
16 Ruben Gardner                      2:18:24        13:38      23:56      37:13      48:48    1:00:45    1:09:22     1:13:35    1:19:11    1:40:26     2:10:20    2:13:18    2:17:24    2:18:05     2:18:24 
   ESCA-G1 Escambia GRN-1                            13:38      10:18      13:17      11:35      11:57       8:37        4:13       5:36      21:15       29:54       2:58       4:06       0:41        0:19 
 
17 Cole Smith                         2:30:29         5:34      24:23      39:16    1:01:38    1:06:31    1:23:26     1:31:13    1:39:04    2:01:34     2:19:17    2:24:06    2:28:32    2:30:08     2:30:29 
   COVN-G1 Covington GRN-1                            5:34      18:49      14:53      22:22       4:53      16:55        7:47       7:51      22:30       17:43       4:49       4:26       1:36        0:21 
 
   Lambrtreyvius Pearson                   mp        11:17      21:13      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----    1:35:49    1:52:29     2:03:38      -----    2:11:29    2:12:43     2:13:21 
   RUSS-G1 Russell GRN-1                             11:17       9:56          -         -         -            -           -    1:14:36      16:40       11:09                  7:51       1:14        0:38 
 
   Blaine Barron                           mp         7:09      26:57      43:58    1:15:02    1:31:10    2:06:08     2:11:45    2:19:57    2:39:46       -----      -----    3:21:31      -----     3:23:42   3:11:10
   RUSS-G1 Russell GRN-1                              7:09      19:48      17:01      31:04      16:08      34:58        5:37       8:12      19:49                             41:45                   2:11   *110
 
   Dakota Filyaw                           mp         5:52      22:28      38:58    1:12:15    1:24:59    1:33:03     1:39:52    1:47:15    2:13:23     2:28:01      -----      -----      -----     2:36:02 
   CALE-G1 Calera GRN-1                               5:52      16:36      16:30      33:17      12:44       8:04        6:49       7:23      26:08       14:38                                         8:01 
 
   Zachary Montgomery                      mp         6:24      20:27    1:01:12      -----      -----      -----       -----      -----      -----       -----      -----      -----      -----     1:31:43 
   CALE-G1 Calera GRN-1                               6:24      14:03      40:45                                                                                                                       30:31 
 
   Caleb Miller                            mp         4:06      -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----      -----      -----       -----      -----      -----      -----       52:45 
   CALE-G1 Calera GRN-1                               4:06                                                                                                                                             48:39 
 
   Jack Adam                               mp         5:53      14:09      25:53      47:22    1:07:30    1:38:03     1:42:50    1:51:56    2:11:33     2:35:19      -----      -----      -----     2:42:10 
   CALE-G1 Calera GRN-1                               5:53       8:16      11:44      21:29      20:08      30:33        4:47       9:06      19:37       23:46                                         6:51 
 
   Christian Lewis                         mp         7:13      -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----      -----      -----       -----      -----      -----      -----     1:58:44 
   COVN-G1 Covington GRN-1                            7:13                                                                                                                                           1:51:31 
 
   Jacob Scott                             mp         8:51      -----    2:17:47      -----      -----      -----       -----      -----      -----       -----      -----      -----      -----     2:45:03 
   ESCA-G1 Escambia GRN-1                             8:51               2:08:56                                                                                                                       27:16 
 
   Donald Reyes                            mp         5:14      -----      -----      -----      -----      -----       -----      -----      -----       -----      -----      -----      -----       50:34 
   ESCA-G1 Escambia GRN-1                             5:14                                                                                                                                             45:20 
 
   Neko Brookshire                         mp        35:24      43:35      59:09    1:06:19    1:47:15    1:54:47     2:04:12    2:12:23      -----       -----      -----      -----    2:48:41     2:49:24 
   PACE-G1 Pace GRN-1                                35:24       8:11      15:34       7:10      40:56       7:32        9:25       8:11                                                   36:18        0:43 
 
   Andrew Rabinowitz                       mp         7:48      15:09      25:34      40:22    1:21:02    1:28:46     1:38:09    1:46:18      -----       -----      -----      -----    2:22:34     2:22:56 
   PACE-G1 Pace GRN-1                                 7:48       7:21      10:25      14:48      40:40       7:44        9:23       8:09                                                   36:16        0:22 
 
   John Hammond                            mp         7:24      26:33      39:04      54:14    1:01:02    1:07:07     1:13:05    1:18:00    1:54:24       -----      -----      -----      -----     2:24:18 
   PACE-G1 Pace GRN-1                                 7:24      19:09      12:31      15:10       6:48       6:05        5:58       4:55      36:24                                                    29:54 
 
 
 
BACK >>