Vulcan Orienteering Club
Oak Mountain State Park - Pelham, AL
December 19, 2015
NJROTC Area 8 Orienteering Championships & VOC Local Meet Details
VOC Courses |
Yellow |
Orange |
Brown |
Green |
Red |
TOTAL |
VOC Members: |
4 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
Starts: |
7 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
27 |
Participants: |
12 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
35 |
NJROTC Area 8 Courses |
Yellow |
Orange |
Brown |
Green |
Red |
TOTAL |
VOC Members: |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Starts: |
43 |
40 |
10 |
34 |
0 |
127 |
Participants: |
43 |
40 |
10 |
34 |
0 |
127 |
Grand Totals |
Yellow |
Orange |
Brown |
Green |
Red |
TOTAL |
VOC Members: |
4 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
Starts: |
50 |
47 |
11 |
38 |
8 |
154 |
Participants: |
55 |
50 |
11 |
38 |
8 |
162 |
Meet Director: Joey Ciza
Course Design: Joey Ciza
Course Setting: Joey Ciza
Registration: Anne Mathews
Start Crew: James Pilman, Paul Pilman
Finish Crew: Daniel Bond, Dave Peebles
Control Pickup: Joey Ciza, James Pilman, Daniel Bond, Paul Pilman, Rick Green, Paul Green
Weather: temperature started out around 30 degrees on Saturday morning and climbed to about 50 degrees
mp = mis-punch (missed one or two controls)
dnf = Did Not Finish (missed more than two controls)
Split Results
Vulcan Orienteering - local meet entries
Place Name Time
YELLOW (7) 3.4 km 11 controls 1(101) 2(102) 3(103) 4(104) 5(105) 6(106) 7(107) 8(108) 9(109) 10(110) 11(111) F
1 773 Jonathan Sumner 40:47 1:14 4:33 9:32 10:38 15:41 22:39 25:51 31:57 35:39 38:48 40:10 40:47
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 1:14 3:19 4:59 1:06 5:03 6:58 3:12 6:06 3:42 3:09 1:22 0:37
2 756 Richard Sides 52:10 0:56 5:37 12:18 14:31 21:21 31:15 37:01 41:57 45:32 48:51 51:07 52:10
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 0:56 4:41 6:41 2:13 6:50 9:54 5:46 4:56 3:35 3:19 2:16 1:03
3 772 Abigail Sumner 1:02:24 2:00 8:40 15:33 17:28 26:49 35:31 40:14 50:29 55:27 1:00:18 1:01:53 1:02:24
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 2:00 6:40 6:53 1:55 9:21 8:42 4:43 10:15 4:58 4:51 1:35 0:31
4 768 Dick Family 1:30:37 1:56 33:04 44:18 47:03 56:09 1:01:08 1:06:38 1:16:42 1:21:45 1:26:57 1:29:29 1:30:37
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 1:56 31:08 11:14 2:45 9:06 4:59 5:30 10:04 5:03 5:12 2:32 1:08
5 755 Jay Plus Wesley 1:45:48 3:01 13:02 37:50 43:50 57:48 1:05:24 1:12:23 1:22:39 1:30:01 1:40:18 1:44:14 1:45:48
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 3:01 10:01 24:48 6:00 13:58 7:36 6:59 10:16 7:22 10:17 3:56 1:34
6 779 Mika Plus Miyuki 1:57:25 2:31 20:45 31:45 34:55 45:59 1:01:31 1:20:55 1:31:04 1:39:18 1:48:47 1:52:15 1:57:25
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 2:31 18:14 11:00 3:10 11:04 15:32 19:24 10:09 8:14 9:29 3:28 5:10
761 Ronald Plus Patricia mp 2:17 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:59:13
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 2:17 2:56:56
Place Name Time
ORANGE (7) 4.0 km 10 controls 1(103) 2(112) 3(106) 4(114) 5(115) 6(108) 7(116) 8(127) 9(110) 10(111) F
1 774 Joshua Sumner 54:13 14:17 21:41 24:02 28:40 32:41 42:13 44:27 47:51 51:57 53:44 54:13 5:45
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 14:17 7:24 2:21 4:38 4:01 9:32 2:14 3:24 4:06 1:47 0:29 *117
2 778 Colyer Plus Herb 1:12:49 18:09 28:43 33:42 40:20 47:21 59:21 1:01:26 1:05:32 1:08:56 1:10:53 1:12:49 4:53
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 18:09 10:34 4:59 6:38 7:01 12:00 2:05 4:06 3:24 1:57 1:56 *117
3 780 Steve Marriott 1:18:33 19:45 34:33 38:03 45:19 53:10 1:04:02 1:06:40 1:10:21 1:14:52 1:17:27 1:18:33 5:42
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 19:45 14:48 3:30 7:16 7:51 10:52 2:38 3:41 4:31 2:35 1:06 *117
4 777 Max Plus Harry 1:23:25 17:12 30:23 35:38 41:10 59:45 1:10:44 1:12:56 1:17:37 1:21:01 1:22:56 1:23:25 6:11
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 17:12 13:11 5:15 5:32 18:35 10:59 2:12 4:41 3:24 1:55 0:29 *117
5 760 Robert Foss 2:06:12 36:27 49:02 53:03 59:45 1:38:17 1:50:18 1:53:05 1:57:34 2:02:13 2:04:59 2:06:12
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 36:27 12:35 4:01 6:42 38:32 12:01 2:47 4:29 4:39 2:46 1:13
6 758 Drew Anthony 2:27:34 1:07:04 1:14:06 1:17:16 1:23:58 1:59:34 2:07:33 2:12:31 2:17:28 2:22:56 2:26:54 2:27:34 1:01:16
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 1:07:04 7:02 3:10 6:42 35:36 7:59 4:58 4:57 5:28 3:58 0:40 *126
7 763 Chris Plus David 3:42:52 1:55:47 2:22:40 2:29:18 2:41:44 2:56:11 3:17:44 3:22:23 3:30:18 3:35:42 3:40:28 3:42:52 1:08:07
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 1:55:47 26:53 6:38 12:26 14:27 21:33 4:39 7:55 5:24 4:46 2:24 *117
Place Name Time
BROWN (1) 4.6 km 10 controls 1(103) 2(105) 3(113) 4(114) 5(115) 6(108) 7(109) 8(127) 9(110) 10(111) F
757 Jim Carter mp 53:16 1:01:26 1:12:48 1:33:16 ----- ----- 1:54:57 ----- ----- ----- 2:00:32 14:58 26:47
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 53:16 8:10 11:22 20:28 21:41 5:35 *117 *126
Place Name Time
GREEN (4) 5.1 km 11 controls 1(124) 2(112) 3(113) 4(114) 5(119) 6(120) 7(116) 8(109) 9(127) 10(110) 11(111) F
1 764 Bo Martin 1:05:20 22:55 28:52 35:02 43:10 48:07 55:38 58:30 1:00:21 1:01:12 1:03:28 1:04:44 1:05:20 4:11
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 22:55 5:57 6:10 8:08 4:57 7:31 2:52 1:51 0:51 2:16 1:16 0:36 *118
16:48
*126
2 775 Lee Sumner 1:13:33 18:21 27:31 34:30 46:32 52:13 1:01:49 1:04:40 1:07:13 1:08:11 1:11:19 1:13:03 1:13:33 2:34
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 18:21 9:10 6:59 12:02 5:41 9:36 2:51 2:33 0:58 3:08 1:44 0:30 *118
10:15
*126
3 771 Paul Green 1:30:33 27:33 38:01 48:51 1:00:23 1:07:05 1:15:37 1:18:41 1:22:12 1:23:25 1:27:14 1:30:08 1:30:33 3:05
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 27:33 10:28 10:50 11:32 6:42 8:32 3:04 3:31 1:13 3:49 2:54 0:25 *118
13:30
*126
4 770 Rick Green 1:48:36 29:51 41:48 52:44 1:07:23 1:17:25 1:29:36 1:36:40 1:39:48 1:41:32 1:45:26 1:47:33 1:48:36 3:09
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 29:51 11:57 10:56 14:39 10:02 12:11 7:04 3:08 1:44 3:54 2:07 1:03 *118
19:41
*126
Place Name Time
RED (8) 6.6 km 18 controls 1(118) 2(126) 3(124) 4(104) 5(112) 6(113) 7(128) 8(121) 9(123) 10(125) 11(122) 12(119) 13(120) 14(116)
15(109) 16(127) 17(110) 18(111) F
1 776 Hans Sitarz 1:03:54 2:32 10:01 14:39 16:34 20:57 25:15 29:01 31:17 36:10 39:57 47:57 52:16 56:31 58:37
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 2:32 7:29 4:38 1:55 4:23 4:18 3:46 2:16 4:53 3:47 8:00 4:19 4:15 2:06
1:00:01 1:00:38 1:02:20 1:03:29 1:03:54
1:24 0:37 1:42 1:09 0:25
2 769 Doug Wright 1:04:29 1:45 6:04 10:39 11:37 16:36 21:34 26:19 29:24 34:50 38:28 45:55 50:29 56:43 58:48
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 1:45 4:19 4:35 0:58 4:59 4:58 4:45 3:05 5:26 3:38 7:27 4:34 6:14 2:05
1:00:33 1:01:05 1:03:13 1:04:11 1:04:29
1:45 0:32 2:08 0:58 0:18
3 767 Steve Houghten 1:18:11 1:44 12:22 18:21 19:30 25:10 30:18 35:36 39:20 45:04 49:18 57:52 1:04:59 1:09:45 1:11:51
GAOC GA Orienteering 1:44 10:38 5:59 1:09 5:40 5:08 5:18 3:44 5:44 4:14 8:34 7:07 4:46 2:06
1:13:39 1:14:15 1:16:16 1:17:42 1:18:11
1:48 0:36 2:01 1:26 0:29
4 765 Steve Rice 2:12:25 3:20 ***** 33:11 34:31 40:25 45:47 1:02:06 1:07:25 1:18:19 1:24:25 1:46:00 1:54:16 2:01:19 2:04:39
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 3:20 29:51 1:20 5:54 5:22 16:19 5:19 10:54 6:06 21:35 8:16 7:03 3:20
2:06:41 2:07:46 2:10:22 2:11:49 2:12:25
2:02 1:05 2:36 1:27 0:36
5 754 Robert Rudd 2:29:41 1:36 15:44 22:06 23:08 28:27 36:34 52:31 57:14 1:13:35 1:49:25 2:00:40 2:09:22 2:18:18 2:21:08
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 1:36 14:08 6:22 1:02 5:19 8:07 15:57 4:43 16:21 35:50 11:15 8:42 8:56 2:50
2:22:52 2:23:32 2:26:37 2:28:35 2:29:41
1:44 0:40 3:05 1:58 1:06
6 759 Brian Wright 2:35:07 3:19 27:16 37:04 39:24 48:16 58:00 1:09:00 1:14:40 1:27:13 1:35:22 1:57:29 2:08:09 2:19:28 2:24:17
GAOC GA Orienteering 3:19 23:57 9:48 2:20 8:52 9:44 11:00 5:40 12:33 8:09 22:07 10:40 11:19 4:49
2:27:14 2:28:25 2:31:55 2:34:13 2:35:07
2:57 1:11 3:30 2:18 0:54
7 766 Anne Ledbetter 2:37:25 3:02 10:35 19:47 22:55 31:32 40:10 51:39 59:11 1:33:31 1:39:37 1:53:52 2:04:56 2:21:23 2:25:20
GAOC GA Orienteering 3:02 7:33 9:12 3:08 8:37 8:38 11:29 7:32 34:20 6:06 14:15 11:04 16:27 3:57
2:28:44 2:30:01 2:34:19 2:36:41 2:37:25
3:24 1:17 4:18 2:22 0:44
8 762 Alina Bray 3:36:23 3:06 30:30 42:45 45:07 55:01 1:05:20 1:17:53 1:41:22 2:01:04 2:09:19 2:41:29 2:55:11 3:11:31 3:23:19
VOC Vulcan Orienteering 3:06 27:24 12:15 2:22 9:54 10:19 12:33 23:29 19:42 8:15 32:10 13:42 16:20 11:48
3:27:18 3:28:43 3:32:33 3:35:01 3:36:23
3:59 1:25 3:50 2:28 1:22
NJROTC AREA 8 Championships
Place Bib Name Time
YELLOW-Area 8-Female (20) 3.4 km 11 controls 1(101) 2(102) 3(103) 4(104) 5(105) 6(106) 7(107) 8(108) 9(109) 10(110) 11(111) F
1 709 Elana Archer 40:50 0:49 5:55 11:00 12:41 18:21 22:23 27:07 32:05 35:14 38:26 40:07 40:50
PACE-Y1 Pace YEL 1 0:49 5:06 5:05 1:41 5:40 4:02 4:44 4:58 3:09 3:12 1:41 0:43
2 676 Mikayle Gibson 43:48 0:51 9:14 14:12 15:28 22:11 24:57 29:00 34:17 37:31 41:29 43:14 43:48
NAVA-Y2 Navarre YEL 2 0:51 8:23 4:58 1:16 6:43 2:46 4:03 5:17 3:14 3:58 1:45 0:34
3 743 Alison North 44:58 0:34 12:58 17:57 19:06 24:50 27:36 31:35 36:50 40:05 43:05 44:35 44:58
REHO-Y1 Rehobeth YEL 1 0:34 12:24 4:59 1:09 5:44 2:46 3:59 5:15 3:15 3:00 1:30 0:23
4 723 Melissa Schumacher 48:02 2:45 10:28 15:33 17:42 23:58 30:00 34:01 39:46 42:31 45:33 47:07 48:02
PINE-Y1 Pine Forest YEL 1 2:45 7:43 5:05 2:09 6:16 6:02 4:01 5:45 2:45 3:02 1:34 0:55
5 679 Veronica Hersom 50:54 0:56 8:40 13:31 15:52 23:39 31:27 35:22 42:32 45:37 48:30 50:23 50:54
NAVA-Y2 Navarre YEL 2 0:56 7:44 4:51 2:21 7:47 7:48 3:55 7:10 3:05 2:53 1:53 0:31
6 741 Kayra Tice 52:05 0:38 15:18 21:00 23:49 30:28 33:29 37:37 43:08 46:45 50:03 51:35 52:05
REHO-Y1 Rehobeth YEL 1 0:38 14:40 5:42 2:49 6:39 3:01 4:08 5:31 3:37 3:18 1:32 0:30
7 648 Kayleigh Odom 52:07 0:39 14:14 19:31 21:14 27:26 33:49 37:52 43:21 46:44 49:47 51:40 52:07
ESCA-Y1 Escambia YEL 1 0:39 13:35 5:17 1:43 6:12 6:23 4:03 5:29 3:23 3:03 1:53 0:27
8 744 Emily Jaenecke 53:09 0:55 12:01 20:15 21:24 27:31 29:57 35:10 42:37 47:01 50:25 52:28 53:09
REHO-Y2 Rehobeth YEL 2 0:55 11:06 8:14 1:09 6:07 2:26 5:13 7:27 4:24 3:24 2:03 0:41
9 672 Sarah Brown 54:27 1:55 5:36 13:38 15:19 22:06 28:17 34:31 39:49 43:59 52:21 53:57 54:27
NAVA-Y1 Navarre YEL 1 1:55 3:41 8:02 1:41 6:47 6:11 6:14 5:18 4:10 8:22 1:36 0:30
10 691 Victoria Grammer 55:18 0:55 8:44 16:28 19:08 26:54 32:05 35:53 42:41 46:32 53:01 54:45 55:18
NORV-Y1 North View YEL 1 0:55 7:49 7:44 2:40 7:46 5:11 3:48 6:48 3:51 6:29 1:44 0:33
11 725 Kadie Baggett 59:42 0:47 12:07 21:05 23:12 31:07 36:04 40:24 47:11 51:45 57:03 59:03 59:42
PINE-Y1 Pine Forest YEL 1 0:47 11:20 8:58 2:07 7:55 4:57 4:20 6:47 4:34 5:18 2:00 0:39
12 726 Katelynn Houghton 1:00:44 2:09 8:38 25:08 26:59 34:02 41:26 45:37 51:19 54:58 58:40 1:00:15 1:00:44
PINE-Y2 Pine Forest YEL 2 2:09 6:29 16:30 1:51 7:03 7:24 4:11 5:42 3:39 3:42 1:35 0:29
13 727 Kayla Cheek 1:05:56 0:42 20:21 31:13 33:02 40:58 45:59 50:03 56:27 59:48 1:03:53 1:05:27 1:05:56
PINE-Y2 Pine Forest YEL 2 0:42 19:39 10:52 1:49 7:56 5:01 4:04 6:24 3:21 4:05 1:34 0:29
14 728 Trinity Holmes 1:12:40 1:12 9:20 14:51 34:38 41:04 46:30 51:41 1:00:43 1:06:22 1:10:21 1:12:05 1:12:40
PINE-Y2 Pine Forest YEL 2 1:12 8:08 5:31 19:47 6:26 5:26 5:11 9:02 5:39 3:59 1:44 0:35
15 748 Kayla Blackmon 1:29:33 0:59 30:55 36:13 37:21 49:24 54:07 1:01:04 1:13:07 1:20:55 1:26:41 1:28:54 1:29:33
REHO-Y2 Rehobeth YEL 2 0:59 29:56 5:18 1:08 12:03 4:43 6:57 12:03 7:48 5:46 2:13 0:39
16 710 Chayla Burgess 1:38:59 1:03 24:33 30:10 47:19 54:14 1:03:39 1:09:22 1:15:52 1:20:59 1:36:45 1:38:30 1:38:59
PACE-Y1 Pace YEL 1 1:03 23:30 5:37 17:09 6:55 9:25 5:43 6:30 5:07 15:46 1:45 0:29
17 694 Jasmine Elliott 2:29:56 1:24 50:09 1:00:34 1:02:44 1:24:48 1:41:13 1:47:14 1:54:46 2:07:47 2:27:32 2:29:26 2:29:56
NORV-Y2 North View YEL 2 1:24 48:45 10:25 2:10 22:04 16:25 6:01 7:32 13:01 19:45 1:54 0:30
18 695 Maggie Lane 2:48:57 0:39 1:08:20 1:18:44 1:20:53 1:43:06 1:59:16 2:05:11 2:12:54 2:25:55 2:45:41 2:48:29 2:48:57
NORV-Y2 North View YEL 2 0:39 1:07:41 10:24 2:09 22:13 16:10 5:55 7:43 13:01 19:46 2:48 0:28
594 Zakiya Williams mp 5:55 54:38 1:03:34 ----- 2:10:26 2:27:46 2:36:29 2:53:42 3:03:50 ----- ----- 3:07:36
ESCA-Y1 Escambia YEL 1 5:55 48:43 8:56 1:06:52 17:20 8:43 17:13 10:08 3:46
622 Alisha Ebron mp 5:50 1:00:31 1:09:37 ----- 2:16:17 2:33:19 2:42:11 2:59:44 3:09:48 ----- ----- 3:13:32
ESCA-Y1 Escambia YEL 1 5:50 54:41 9:06 1:06:40 17:02 8:52 17:33 10:04 3:44
Place Bib Name Time
YELLOW-Area 8-Male (23) 3.4 km 11 controls 1(101) 2(102) 3(103) 4(104) 5(105) 6(106) 7(107) 8(108) 9(109) 10(110) 11(111) F
1 675 Ezekial Rohan 32:16 0:35 5:02 9:17 11:05 15:38 18:08 20:40 24:45 27:28 30:54 31:55 32:16
NAVA-Y1 Navarre YEL 1 0:35 4:27 4:15 1:48 4:33 2:30 2:32 4:05 2:43 3:26 1:01 0:21
2 690 Kris Baxter 33:27 0:40 3:44 7:33 8:53 14:13 16:38 19:50 24:28 27:07 31:37 33:05 33:27
NORV-Y1 North View YEL 1 0:40 3:04 3:49 1:20 5:20 2:25 3:12 4:38 2:39 4:30 1:28 0:22
3 746 Alexander Little 36:30 0:40 4:04 9:20 10:26 16:13 18:31 22:09 27:48 31:07 34:20 36:00 36:30
REHO-Y2 Rehobeth YEL 2 0:40 3:24 5:16 1:06 5:47 2:18 3:38 5:39 3:19 3:13 1:40 0:30
4 673 Nicolas Kayser 38:17 0:44 4:28 7:39 8:25 13:25 16:03 19:30 23:39 32:45 36:45 37:54 38:17
NAVA-Y1 Navarre YEL 1 0:44 3:44 3:11 0:46 5:00 2:38 3:27 4:09 9:06 4:00 1:09 0:23
5 724 Christopher Hamilton 40:37 0:47 4:57 14:34 15:31 21:27 25:37 28:40 33:41 36:08 39:00 40:15 40:37
PINE-Y1 Pine Forest YEL 1 0:47 4:10 9:37 0:57 5:56 4:10 3:03 5:01 2:27 2:52 1:15 0:22
6 649 Ryan Henry 44:00 0:40 6:15 11:24 13:19 19:42 25:44 30:12 35:15 38:43 41:39 43:35 44:00
ESCA-Y1 Escambia YEL 1 0:40 5:35 5:09 1:55 6:23 6:02 4:28 5:03 3:28 2:56 1:56 0:25
7 722 Joshua Couling 45:40 1:05 12:10 17:15 18:32 24:31 27:17 30:55 36:22 40:01 43:34 45:04 45:40
PINE-Y1 Pine Forest YEL 1 1:05 11:05 5:05 1:17 5:59 2:46 3:38 5:27 3:39 3:33 1:30 0:36
8 688 James Ates 48:52 0:42 11:33 14:35 16:25 24:22 28:06 31:25 40:17 43:39 47:19 48:25 48:52
NORV-Y1 North View YEL 1 0:42 10:51 3:02 1:50 7:57 3:44 3:19 8:52 3:22 3:40 1:06 0:27
9 721 Tristan Fuqua 50:54 0:38 14:58 18:21 19:39 24:54 33:42 37:17 42:25 46:45 49:18 50:24 50:54
PINE-Y1 Pine Forest YEL 1 0:38 14:20 3:23 1:18 5:15 8:48 3:35 5:08 4:20 2:33 1:06 0:30
10 674 Zach St. Amant 53:04 0:35 8:58 18:50 20:10 26:34 31:04 39:50 44:59 48:09 51:14 52:43 53:04
NAVA-Y1 Navarre YEL 1 0:35 8:23 9:52 1:20 6:24 4:30 8:46 5:09 3:10 3:05 1:29 0:21
11 680 Issac Matos 56:20 0:40 5:30 11:54 14:24 20:45 28:56 32:56 46:34 50:29 54:40 55:55 56:20
NAVA-Y2 Navarre YEL 2 0:40 4:50 6:24 2:30 6:21 8:11 4:00 13:38 3:55 4:11 1:15 0:25
12 692 Ureil Codrington 57:10 1:11 9:35 27:18 29:47 36:45 41:00 44:07 50:10 53:11 55:36 56:49 57:10
NORV-Y2 North View YEL 2 1:11 8:24 17:43 2:29 6:58 4:15 3:07 6:03 3:01 2:25 1:13 0:21
13 740 Tyler Doyle 57:49 0:48 9:24 15:03 17:37 35:37 39:28 42:36 47:45 51:08 54:46 57:13 57:49
REHO-Y1 Rehobeth YEL 1 0:48 8:36 5:39 2:34 18:00 3:51 3:08 5:09 3:23 3:38 2:27 0:36
14 693 Jacob Borelli 58:02 0:32 21:42 26:43 30:56 36:25 40:00 44:04 49:12 52:19 56:05 57:25 58:02
NORV-Y2 North View YEL 2 0:32 21:10 5:01 4:13 5:29 3:35 4:04 5:08 3:07 3:46 1:20 0:37
15 671 Jesse Black 58:20 0:35 5:24 20:53 22:12 31:50 39:30 43:16 49:30 52:42 56:36 57:57 58:20
NAVA-Y1 Navarre YEL 1 0:35 4:49 15:29 1:19 9:38 7:40 3:46 6:14 3:12 3:54 1:21 0:23
16 708 Samuel Wood 59:52 0:48 6:23 10:34 11:37 15:45 20:07 23:46 31:16 46:45 48:54 59:27 59:52
PACE-Y1 Pace YEL 1 0:48 5:35 4:11 1:03 4:08 4:22 3:39 7:30 15:29 2:09 10:33 0:25
17 739 Collin Donley 1:07:37 1:00 6:42 12:40 14:27 41:59 46:45 50:47 59:31 1:02:31 1:05:35 1:07:11 1:07:37
REHO-Y1 Rehobeth YEL 1 1:00 5:42 5:58 1:47 27:32 4:46 4:02 8:44 3:00 3:04 1:36 0:26
18 745 Courtney Underwood 1:15:00 1:27 26:13 35:21 37:01 44:23 50:51 56:14 1:04:06 1:08:16 1:12:26 1:14:32 1:15:00
REHO-Y2 Rehobeth YEL 2 1:27 24:46 9:08 1:40 7:22 6:28 5:23 7:52 4:10 4:10 2:06 0:28
19 747 Jerry Dean 1:24:59 1:08 26:43 32:00 33:28 45:18 50:11 57:07 1:09:11 1:16:52 1:22:37 1:24:35 1:24:59
REHO-Y2 Rehobeth YEL 2 1:08 25:35 5:17 1:28 11:50 4:53 6:56 12:04 7:41 5:45 1:58 0:24
20 650 Rhavichai Antrim 1:39:15 0:28 24:47 30:00 31:07 39:03 1:11:22 1:15:31 1:20:54 1:24:38 1:37:21 1:38:40 1:39:15
ESCA-Y1 Escambia YEL 1 0:28 24:19 5:13 1:07 7:56 32:19 4:09 5:23 3:44 12:43 1:19 0:35
21 707 Varon Burgess 1:50:31 5:03 1:07:52 1:12:15 1:13:40 1:20:17 1:25:10 1:30:32 1:38:00 1:41:44 1:47:53 1:49:50 1:50:31
PACE-Y1 Pace YEL 1 5:03 1:02:49 4:23 1:25 6:37 4:53 5:22 7:28 3:44 6:09 1:57 0:41
706 Keith Reynolds mp 1:41 7:13 26:32 29:58 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1:11:57
PACE-Y1 Pace YEL 1 1:41 5:32 19:19 3:26 41:59
742 Chandler Stevenson mp 0:39 ----- 11:55 12:54 34:45 37:35 42:42 50:36 53:57 57:49 1:00:38 1:01:05
REHO-Y1 Rehobeth YEL 1 0:39 11:16 0:59 21:51 2:50 5:07 7:54 3:21 3:52 2:49 0:27
*** due to control setting error, official course times start at control 103
Place Bib Name Time
ORANGE-Area 8-Female (10) 4.0 km 10 controls _ 1(103) 2(112) 3(106) 4(114) 5(115) 6(108) 7(116) 8(127) 9(110) 10(111) F
1 666 Kaden Diaz 39:31 0:00 6:38 8:44 12:40 25:12 31:16 32:59 35:27 37:45 39:11 39:31
NAVA-O1 Navarre ORG 1 0:00 6:38 2:06 3:56 12:32 6:04 1:43 2:28 2:18 1:26 0:20 *126
2 677 Isabella Carraway 44:15 0:00 7:51 12:38 19:20 25:25 33:55 35:46 38:59 42:06 43:47 44:15
NAVA Navarre 0:00 7:51 4:47 6:42 6:05 8:30 1:51 3:13 3:07 1:41 0:28 *117
3 734 Sara Gilder 49:03 0:00 9:57 12:53 20:05 27:40 36:56 39:17 43:02 46:42 48:28 49:03 1:51:08
REHO-O1 Rehobeth ORG 1 0:00 9:57 2:56 7:12 7:35 9:16 2:21 3:45 3:40 1:46 0:35 *117
4 716 Savanna Atchley 57:29 0:00 11:43 17:44 25:46 37:35 45:53 48:10 52:18 55:35 56:58 57:29
PINE-O1 Pine Forest ORG 1 0:00 11:43 6:01 8:02 11:49 8:18 2:17 4:08 3:17 1:23 0:31 *117 *126
5 670 Amanda Teichner 1:02:23 0:00 7:54 11:09 15:55 42:03 50:49 53:48 57:00 1:00:12 1:01:55 1:02:23
NAVA-O1 Navarre ORG 1 0:00 7:54 3:15 4:46 26:08 8:46 2:59 3:12 3:12 1:43 0:28 *126
6 701 Emilty Christiansen 1:11:57 0:00 11:00 16:10 27:09 47:10 58:14 1:01:57 1:06:37 1:09:44 1:11:31 1:11:57
PACE-O1 Pace ORG 1 0:00 11:00 5:10 10:59 20:01 11:04 3:43 4:40 3:07 1:47 0:26 *117
7 678 Nicholle Fenstermaker 1:15:16 0:00 8:50 19:59 26:38 49:30 1:00:45 1:04:33 1:08:31 1:13:23 1:14:45 1:15:16
NAVA Navarre 0:00 8:50 11:09 6:39 22:52 11:15 3:48 3:58 4:52 1:22 0:31 *117
8 656 Corntie Holley 1:21:44 0:00 10:14 17:08 23:56 1:01:43 1:10:15 1:12:18 1:15:59 1:19:36 1:21:19 1:21:44
MILT-O1 Milton ORG 1 0:00 10:14 6:54 6:48 37:47 8:32 2:03 3:41 3:37 1:43 0:25 *126
9 687 Sara McCreary 1:55:29 0:00 13:03 18:35 27:47 58:56 1:14:16 1:30:21 1:46:08 1:52:37 1:54:57 1:55:29
NORV-O1 North View ORG 1 0:00 13:03 5:32 9:12 31:09 15:20 16:05 15:47 6:29 2:20 0:32 *126
737 Alison Mercer mp 1:04:09 1:18:05 1:23:30 1:31:38 ----- 2:02:33 2:04:58 2:09:58 2:15:08 2:16:59 2:17:22 49:17
REHO-O1 Rehobeth ORG 1 1:04:09 13:56 5:25 8:08 30:55 2:25 5:00 5:10 1:51 0:23 *117
*** due to control setting error, official course times start at control 103
Place Bib Name Time
ORANGE-Area 8-Male (30) 4.0 km 10 controls _ 1(103) 2(112) 3(106) 4(114) 5(115) 6(108) 7(116) 8(127) 9(110) 10(111) F
1 753 Alex Morin 31:22 0:00 7:45 10:37 14:19 17:23 23:13 24:50 27:15 29:38 30:59 31:22
ESCA-O1 Escambia ORG 1 0:00 7:45 2:52 3:42 3:04 5:50 1:37 2:25 2:23 1:21 0:23 *117 *126
2 667 Shaun Parcher 33:51 0:00 6:32 11:06 14:12 20:51 26:24 27:48 30:23 32:30 33:33 33:51 1:54:38
NAVA-O1 Navarre ORG 1 0:00 6:32 4:34 3:06 6:39 5:33 1:24 2:35 2:07 1:03 0:18 *126
3 736 Jonathan Shealey 36:24 0:00 6:27 9:07 13:50 18:25 27:34 29:11 31:55 34:44 36:01 36:24
REHO-O1 Rehobeth ORG 1 0:00 6:27 2:40 4:43 4:35 9:09 1:37 2:44 2:49 1:17 0:23 *117
4 702 Richard Fisher 36:40 0:00 6:45 9:13 13:01 20:45 27:53 29:42 32:26 34:42 36:14 36:40 1:52:31
PACE-O1 Pace ORG 1 0:00 6:45 2:28 3:48 7:44 7:08 1:49 2:44 2:16 1:32 0:26 *126
5 703 Wolfgang Hickerson 39:51 0:00 7:23 9:22 14:13 20:26 28:51 30:36 34:27 37:52 39:24 39:51 1:52:29
PACE-O1 Pace ORG 1 0:00 7:23 1:59 4:51 6:13 8:25 1:45 3:51 3:25 1:32 0:27 *126
6 718 Michael Watson 41:16 0:00 5:04 7:36 10:58 23:42 30:44 33:43 36:26 40:02 40:56 41:16 1:52:49
PINE-O1 Pine Forest ORG 1 0:00 5:04 2:32 3:22 12:44 7:02 2:59 2:43 3:36 0:54 0:20 *126
7 669 Ashley Russell 43:06 0:00 6:21 10:25 14:47 25:38 33:01 34:54 38:05 41:06 42:37 43:06 1:45:39
NAVA-O1 Navarre ORG 1 0:00 6:21 4:04 4:22 10:51 7:23 1:53 3:11 3:01 1:31 0:29 *126
8 735 Bryce McKee 44:52 0:00 7:08 9:45 14:14 26:54 33:32 37:07 40:38 43:15 44:30 44:52 1:47:59
REHO-O1 Rehobeth ORG 1 0:00 7:08 2:37 4:29 12:40 6:38 3:35 3:31 2:37 1:15 0:22 *117
9 704 Andrew Rabinowitz 46:14 0:00 7:02 9:28 13:31 22:02 33:38 37:41 42:05 44:22 45:54 46:14 1:50:01 1:53:07
PACE-O1 Pace ORG 1 0:00 7:02 2:26 4:03 8:31 11:36 4:03 4:24 2:17 1:32 0:20 *117 *126
10 719 Stephon Adams 47:04 0:00 6:00 9:58 13:12 29:15 37:26 39:35 42:55 45:27 46:42 47:04 1:52:46
PINE-O1 Pine Forest ORG 1 0:00 6:00 3:58 3:14 16:03 8:11 2:09 3:20 2:32 1:15 0:22 *126
11 668 Ariana Rice 47:05 0:00 9:48 13:11 18:06 26:03 34:35 38:36 42:30 45:15 46:36 47:05 1:48:10
NAVA-O1 Navarre ORG 1 0:00 9:48 3:23 4:55 7:57 8:32 4:01 3:54 2:45 1:21 0:29 *117
12 751 Ruben Dardner 47:14 0:00 7:38 9:43 13:39 29:01 37:49 40:00 42:53 45:39 46:51 47:14 1:49:51 1:52:27
ESCA-O1 Escambia ORG 1 0:00 7:38 2:05 3:56 15:22 8:48 2:11 2:53 2:46 1:12 0:23 *117 *126
46:53
*111
13 685 Orelbis Rodriguez 47:36 0:00 8:12 12:47 20:40 30:22 39:30 41:22 43:54 45:55 47:08 47:36 1:24:36
NORV-O1 North View ORG 1 0:00 8:12 4:35 7:53 9:42 9:08 1:52 2:32 2:01 1:13 0:28 *117
14 484 Grayson Whitten 50:12 0:00 11:47 17:35 23:17 30:38 38:57 41:08 44:08 48:05 49:50 50:12 1:50:20
CALE-O1 Calera ORG 1 0:00 11:47 5:48 5:42 7:21 8:19 2:11 3:00 3:57 1:45 0:22 *117
15 738 Eli Wright 50:57 0:00 7:25 10:30 15:42 21:08 29:21 31:38 46:04 49:07 50:35 50:57 1:49:53
REHO-O1 Rehobeth ORG 1 0:00 7:25 3:05 5:12 5:26 8:13 2:17 14:26 3:03 1:28 0:22 *126
16 686 Tristan Long 54:41 0:00 8:31 12:30 20:50 30:33 42:54 46:25 49:46 52:47 54:16 54:41
NORV-O1 North View ORG 1 0:00 8:31 3:59 8:20 9:43 12:21 3:31 3:21 3:01 1:29 0:25 *117
17 752 Alex Apin 55:09 0:00 8:59 16:12 21:06 29:35 44:43 46:44 49:51 53:07 54:43 55:09 1:33:33 1:36:48
ESCA-O1 Escambia ORG 1 0:00 8:59 7:13 4:54 8:29 15:08 2:01 3:07 3:16 1:36 0:26 *117 *126
18 481 Isaiah Alexander 56:01 0:00 10:23 15:55 21:31 33:40 43:07 45:19 49:16 53:25 55:27 56:01
CALE-O1 Calera ORG 1 0:00 10:23 5:32 5:36 12:09 9:27 2:12 3:57 4:09 2:02 0:34
19 749 Jacob Scott 59:39 0:00 9:03 16:10 21:11 29:43 46:03 48:30 52:43 57:43 59:08 59:39
ESCA-O1 Escambia ORG 1 0:00 9:03 7:07 5:01 8:32 16:20 2:27 4:13 5:00 1:25 0:31 *117 *126
19 750 Daniel Poling 59:39 0:00 10:32 13:57 20:43 35:35 48:08 50:34 54:06 57:55 59:17 59:39
ESCA-O1 Escambia ORG 1 0:00 10:32 3:25 6:46 14:52 12:33 2:26 3:32 3:49 1:22 0:22 *117
21 720 Jackson Nall 59:40 0:00 8:43 15:56 20:48 29:22 45:54 48:22 52:24 57:37 59:15 59:40
PINE-O1 Pine Forest ORG 1 0:00 8:43 7:13 4:52 8:34 16:32 2:28 4:02 5:13 1:38 0:25 *126
22 659 Seth Stone 1:06:07 0:00 7:51 10:31 16:38 44:46 54:23 57:39 1:01:54 1:04:28 1:05:44 1:06:07 1:45:54
MILT-O1 Milton ORG 1 0:00 7:51 2:40 6:07 28:08 9:37 3:16 4:15 2:34 1:16 0:23 *101
23 717 Ben Northcutt 1:07:15 0:00 9:44 15:48 24:49 39:04 54:53 57:15 1:01:32 1:05:11 1:06:45 1:07:15
PINE-O1 Pine Forest ORG 1 0:00 9:44 6:04 9:01 14:15 15:49 2:22 4:17 3:39 1:34 0:30 *117
24 660 Jonathan Tedder 1:13:35 0:00 8:04 11:13 16:36 52:23 1:04:22 1:06:09 1:08:56 1:11:53 1:13:13 1:13:35 1:49:55
MILT-O1 Milton ORG 1 0:00 8:04 3:09 5:23 35:47 11:59 1:47 2:47 2:57 1:20 0:22 *126
25 658 Sean Michael 1:16:32 0:00 8:23 13:00 18:58 46:10 1:02:40 1:05:54 1:09:55 1:14:10 1:15:51 1:16:32 1:49:33
MILT-O1 Milton ORG 1 0:00 8:23 4:37 5:58 27:12 16:30 3:14 4:01 4:15 1:41 0:41 *126
482 Jack Adams mp 22:27 ----- 36:08 42:22 1:01:13 1:09:41 1:16:32 1:21:08 1:24:03 1:25:39 1:26:11 10:43 31:44
CALE-O1 Calera ORG 1 22:27 13:41 6:14 18:51 8:28 6:51 4:36 2:55 1:36 0:32 *117 *105
483 Kevin Anderson mp 25:40 35:59 40:54 ----- 1:06:51 1:15:20 1:17:37 1:20:38 1:24:37 1:26:18 1:26:41 1:32 49:43
CALE-O1 Calera ORG 1 25:40 10:19 4:55 25:57 8:29 2:17 3:01 3:59 1:41 0:23 *101 *107
485 Zachary Montgomery mp ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 58:57 36:47
CALE-O1 Calera ORG 1 58:57 *104
657 Hunter Bartush mp 8:30 ----- ----- 41:15 1:09:33 1:19:11 1:22:27 1:26:36 1:29:12 1:30:24 1:30:46 0:59 4:10
MILT-O1 Milton ORG 1 8:30 32:45 28:18 9:38 3:16 4:09 2:36 1:12 0:22 *101 *102
10:28
*104
705 Connor Lee mp ----- 47:46 49:51 54:26 1:00:57 1:13:46 1:17:37 1:22:06 1:25:11 1:27:02 1:27:29 32:36
PACE-O1 Pace ORG 1 47:46 2:05 4:35 6:31 12:49 3:51 4:29 3:05 1:51 0:27 *126
*** due to control setting error, official course times start at control 103
Place Bib Name Time
BROWN-Area 8-Female (10) 4.6 km 10 controls 1(103) 2(105) 3(113) 4(114) 5(115) 6(108) 7(109) 8(127) 9(110) 10(111) F
1 665 Olivia Taylor 49:48 0:00 5:07 14:22 25:38 31:53 40:49 43:55 45:11 47:57 49:19 49:48 1:36:27 1:52:44
NAVA-G1 Navarre GRN 1 0:00 5:07 9:15 11:16 6:15 8:56 3:06 1:16 2:46 1:22 0:29 *126 *117
2 661 Ariana Clemente-Hunter 49:53 0:00 6:08 14:09 24:49 31:54 40:29 43:28 44:54 47:45 49:24 49:53 1:36:06 1:52:16
NAVA-G1 Navarre GRN 1 0:00 6:08 8:01 10:40 7:05 8:35 2:59 1:26 2:51 1:39 0:29 *126 *117
3 491 Cassandra Harrison 56:30 0:00 6:00 18:52 29:44 37:21 46:15 50:00 51:08 54:16 56:01 56:30 1:47:46 1:50:36
ESCA-G1 Escambia GRN 1 0:00 6:00 12:52 10:52 7:37 8:54 3:45 1:08 3:08 1:45 0:29 *126 *117
4 394 Melissa Satterfield 56:55 0:00 6:39 18:16 30:06 35:57 45:50 50:00 51:12 54:37 56:22 56:55
CALE-G1 Calera GRN 1 0:00 6:39 11:37 11:50 5:51 9:53 4:10 1:12 3:25 1:45 0:33 *126 *117
5 700 Brittney Watts 1:12:56 0:00 8:32 22:52 37:57 47:23 58:30 1:02:55 1:05:10 1:09:54 1:12:13 1:12:56
PACE-G1 Pace GRN 1 0:00 8:32 14:20 15:05 9:26 11:07 4:25 2:15 4:44 2:19 0:43 *126 *117
6 681 Moriah McGahan 1:18:35 0:00 8:13 31:56 46:16 54:43 1:05:00 1:11:21 1:12:28 1:16:25 1:18:08 1:18:35 1:39:52 1:42:46
NORV-G1 North View GRN 1 0:00 8:13 23:43 14:20 8:27 10:17 6:21 1:07 3:57 1:43 0:27 *126 *117
7 588 Faith Doby 1:25:09 0:00 18:02 33:08 47:59 56:23 1:08:17 1:15:32 1:17:00 1:22:53 1:24:35 1:25:09
ESCA-G1 Escambia GRN 1 0:00 18:02 15:06 14:51 8:24 11:54 7:15 1:28 5:53 1:42 0:34 *126 *117
8 655 Alexandria Manzano 1:27:12 0:00 8:27 20:53 36:38 58:31 1:12:11 1:18:19 1:20:04 1:24:41 1:26:39 1:27:12
MILT-G1 Milton GRN 1 0:00 8:27 12:26 15:45 21:53 13:40 6:08 1:45 4:37 1:58 0:33 *117
9 480 Julia Grooms 1:47:27 0:00 8:48 28:04 43:14 1:14:21 1:24:50 1:29:45 1:42:26 1:45:23 1:46:57 1:47:27 1:26:59 1:45:31
CALE-G1 Calera GRN 1 0:00 8:48 19:16 15:10 31:07 10:29 4:55 12:41 2:57 1:34 0:30 *126 *117
715 Rachel Rudd mp 53:22 58:10 ----- 1:24:16 1:29:57 1:37:25 1:42:51 1:43:42 1:46:23 1:47:48 1:48:10 40:29 43:20
PINE-G1 Pine Forest GRN 12 53:22 4:48 26:06 5:41 7:28 5:26 0:51 2:41 1:25 0:22 *126 *117
*** due to control setting error, official course times start at control 124
Place Bib Name Time
GREENN-Area 8-Male (34) 5.1 km 11 controls 1(124) 2(112) 3(113) 4(114) 5(119) 6(120) 7(116) 8(109) 9(127) 10(110) 11(111) F
1 713 Walter Darga 36:50 0:00 5:10 11:26 18:05 22:53 28:20 30:24 32:09 32:51 34:58 36:29 36:50 1:36:39
PINE-G1 Pine Forest GRN 12 0:00 5:10 6:16 6:39 4:48 5:27 2:04 1:45 0:42 2:07 1:31 0:21 *118
2 712 Eddie Gibbons 38:10 0:00 5:11 11:07 17:44 23:59 29:51 32:20 34:05 34:40 36:41 37:49 38:10 1:28:26
PINE-G1 Pine Forest GRN 12 0:00 5:11 5:56 6:37 6:15 5:52 2:29 1:45 0:35 2:01 1:08 0:21 *118
3 662 Chandler Hersom 40:29 0:00 5:53 14:22 20:35 26:04 32:08 34:03 36:09 36:48 38:52 40:07 40:29 1:27:00
NAVA-G1 Navarre GRN 1 0:00 5:53 8:29 6:13 5:29 6:04 1:55 2:06 0:39 2:04 1:15 0:22 *118
4 697 Patrick Cahill 40:30 0:00 5:56 14:27 20:29 26:03 32:15 34:05 35:57 36:43 38:50 40:07 40:30 1:28:34
PACE-G1 Pace GRN 1 0:00 5:56 8:31 6:02 5:34 6:12 1:50 1:52 0:46 2:07 1:17 0:23 *118
5 663 Jairus Matos 41:03 0:00 6:23 15:28 22:25 27:31 32:21 34:34 36:12 37:19 39:17 40:41 41:03
NAVA-G1 Navarre GRN 1 0:00 6:23 9:05 6:57 5:06 4:50 2:13 1:38 1:07 1:58 1:24 0:22 *118
6 698 Chase Manning 42:21 0:00 3:56 9:32 14:59 19:38 32:28 37:16 38:33 39:22 40:56 42:02 42:21
PACE-G1 Pace GRN 1 0:00 3:56 5:36 5:27 4:39 12:50 4:48 1:17 0:49 1:34 1:06 0:19 *118
7 696 Neko Brookshire 42:37 0:00 4:00 9:39 15:05 19:57 32:31 37:23 38:45 39:25 41:05 42:13 42:37 1:34:21
PACE-G1 Pace GRN 1 0:00 4:00 5:39 5:26 4:52 12:34 4:52 1:22 0:40 1:40 1:08 0:24 *118
8 651 Michael Lollis 42:41 0:00 5:57 12:01 19:22 25:22 33:34 35:50 37:32 38:32 41:04 42:21 42:41 1:19:47
MILT-G1 Milton GRN 1 0:00 5:57 6:04 7:21 6:00 8:12 2:16 1:42 1:00 2:32 1:17 0:20 *118
9 730 Johnny Fonseca 42:44 0:00 6:26 11:46 20:39 25:26 32:49 36:04 37:49 38:31 40:43 42:22 42:44 1:37:09
REHO-G1 Rehobeth GRN 1 0:00 6:26 5:20 8:53 4:47 7:23 3:15 1:45 0:42 2:12 1:39 0:22 *118
10 711 Scott Mead 43:20 0:00 4:52 10:15 19:15 24:13 35:38 37:37 39:08 39:53 41:58 42:58 43:20 1:27:51
PINE-G1 Pine Forest GRN 12 0:00 4:52 5:23 9:00 4:58 11:25 1:59 1:31 0:45 2:05 1:00 0:22 *118
11 729 Gavin Ayers 45:25 0:00 6:00 12:21 19:33 26:02 33:35 36:56 38:53 39:43 43:48 45:06 45:25 1:41:49
REHO-G1 Rehobeth GRN 1 0:00 6:00 6:21 7:12 6:29 7:33 3:21 1:57 0:50 4:05 1:18 0:19 *118
12 546 Chris Kafka 45:41 0:00 5:11 10:54 17:27 29:53 35:52 38:05 39:36 40:23 42:12 45:21 45:41 1:25:37
ESCA-G1 Escambia GRN 1 0:00 5:11 5:43 6:33 12:26 5:59 2:13 1:31 0:47 1:49 3:09 0:20 *118
13 487 Zachary Pickett 48:18 0:00 7:21 13:58 24:58 32:59 39:16 41:26 43:10 43:48 46:41 47:56 48:18 1:29:51
COVN-G1 Covington GRN 1 0:00 7:21 6:37 11:00 8:01 6:17 2:10 1:44 0:38 2:53 1:15 0:22 *118
14 489 Darion Brown 48:47 0:00 7:19 14:19 24:52 32:29 39:43 41:53 43:41 44:24 47:04 48:23 48:47 1:39:56
COVN-G1 Covington GRN 1 0:00 7:19 7:00 10:33 7:37 7:14 2:10 1:48 0:43 2:40 1:19 0:24 *118
15 486 Tyler Crea 51:09 0:00 7:18 13:58 25:04 33:11 39:11 41:40 44:02 45:08 49:00 50:49 51:09
COVN-G1 Covington GRN 1 0:00 7:18 6:40 11:06 8:07 6:00 2:29 2:22 1:06 3:52 1:49 0:20 *118
16 653 Taylor Jones 51:33 0:00 5:52 12:31 19:49 31:40 42:16 44:58 47:16 48:00 50:01 51:09 51:33
MILT-G1 Milton GRN 1 0:00 5:52 6:39 7:18 11:51 10:36 2:42 2:18 0:44 2:01 1:08 0:24 *118
17 714 Jared Weber 52:15 0:00 5:57 13:40 21:37 27:27 41:24 45:01 47:05 47:54 50:41 51:53 52:15
PINE-G1 Pine Forest GRN 12 0:00 5:57 7:43 7:57 5:50 13:57 3:37 2:04 0:49 2:47 1:12 0:22 *118
18 732 Brandon North 52:33 0:00 7:18 14:59 24:11 30:06 41:58 44:33 46:41 47:31 50:33 52:12 52:33
REHO-G1 Rehobeth GRN 1 0:00 7:18 7:41 9:12 5:55 11:52 2:35 2:08 0:50 3:02 1:39 0:21 *118
19 492 Alex Wilson 52:39 0:00 7:24 14:06 25:00 32:36 40:14 43:17 46:44 47:48 50:46 52:16 52:39
ESCA-G1 Escambia GRN 1 0:00 7:24 6:42 10:54 7:36 7:38 3:03 3:27 1:04 2:58 1:30 0:23 *118
20 731 Griffen King 52:41 0:00 7:25 14:55 24:22 30:37 42:01 44:49 46:57 47:45 50:45 52:24 52:41
REHO-G1 Rehobeth GRN 1 0:00 7:25 7:30 9:27 6:15 11:24 2:48 2:08 0:48 3:00 1:39 0:17 *118
21 654 Shawn Merrell 52:51 0:00 6:03 11:56 19:22 28:43 39:39 46:12 47:33 48:26 50:22 52:31 52:51 1:28:33
MILT-G1 Milton GRN 1 0:00 6:03 5:53 7:26 9:21 10:56 6:33 1:21 0:53 1:56 2:09 0:20 *118
22 348 Hunter Aldred 55:07 0:00 9:10 16:50 25:56 33:45 43:32 46:58 49:10 50:12 53:07 54:39 55:07 1:40:58
CALE-G1 Calera GRN 1 0:00 9:10 7:40 9:06 7:49 9:47 3:26 2:12 1:02 2:55 1:32 0:28 *118
23 682 Triston Reaves 1:00:49 0:00 7:02 13:44 30:01 40:55 50:53 54:08 56:23 57:06 59:09 1:00:25 1:00:49 1:19:16
NORV-G1 North View GRN 1 0:00 7:02 6:42 16:17 10:54 9:58 3:15 2:15 0:43 2:03 1:16 0:24 *118
24 587 Welsey Mellema 1:00:53 0:00 6:24 14:48 30:59 40:38 50:04 54:23 56:27 57:24 59:35 1:00:31 1:00:53
ESCA-G1 Escambia GRN 1 0:00 6:24 8:24 16:11 9:39 9:26 4:19 2:04 0:57 2:11 0:56 0:22 *118
25 733 Joshua Wilson 1:03:47 0:00 6:07 13:28 31:24 44:53 54:10 56:37 58:38 59:14 1:01:44 1:03:21 1:03:47
REHO-G1 Rehobeth GRN 1 0:00 6:07 7:21 17:56 13:29 9:17 2:27 2:01 0:36 2:30 1:37 0:26 *118
26 699 Ronald Deutsch 1:09:35 0:00 8:14 14:21 28:35 33:54 57:16 1:02:51 1:04:34 1:05:21 1:07:49 1:09:09 1:09:35 1:29:35
PACE-G1 Pace GRN 1 0:00 8:14 6:07 14:14 5:19 23:22 5:35 1:43 0:47 2:28 1:20 0:26 *118
27 683 Jason Perritt 1:11:50 0:00 9:26 18:46 32:17 41:09 55:30 59:52 1:02:49 1:04:22 1:09:40 1:11:17 1:11:50
NORV-G1 North View GRN 1 0:00 9:26 9:20 13:31 8:52 14:21 4:22 2:57 1:33 5:18 1:37 0:33 *118
28 664 Hunter Richardson 1:16:11 28:56 35:11 43:20 49:53 55:35 1:07:02 1:09:29 1:11:25 1:12:07 1:14:41 1:15:52 1:16:11 1:44
NAVA-G1 Navarre GRN 1 28:56 6:15 8:09 6:33 5:42 11:27 2:27 1:56 0:42 2:34 1:11 0:19 *118
29 251 Dakota Filyaw 1:23:58 0:00 9:57 24:52 37:15 55:45 1:07:51 1:12:38 1:17:01 1:18:20 1:21:32 1:23:23 1:23:58 0:44:15
CALE-G1 Calera GRN 1 0:00 9:57 14:55 12:23 18:30 12:06 4:47 4:23 1:19 3:12 1:51 0:35 *118
30 488 James Stillwell 1:26:11 0:00 29:48 41:53 52:02 58:15 1:10:42 1:15:21 1:17:41 1:18:19 1:23:48 1:25:36 1:26:11
COVN-G1 Covington GRN 1 0:00 29:48 12:05 10:09 6:13 12:27 4:39 2:20 0:38 5:29 1:48 0:35 *118
31 684 Tyler Houston 1:32:18 0:00 10:53 24:43 36:33 48:50 1:08:38 1:15:41 1:19:46 1:21:13 1:29:09 1:31:50 1:32:18 1:19:39
NORV-G1 North View GRN 1 0:00 10:53 13:50 11:50 12:17 19:48 7:03 4:05 1:27 7:56 2:41 0:28 *118
32 652 Donald Dennis 1:34:00 0:00 11:31 23:08 49:23 1:02:19 1:15:58 1:21:26 1:25:04 1:26:19 1:31:17 1:33:37 1:34:00 0:56:51
MILT-G1 Milton GRN 1 0:00 11:31 11:37 26:15 12:56 13:39 5:28 3:38 1:15 4:58 2:20 0:23 *118
343 Travis Johnson mp ----- 26:24 34:26 45:31 52:28 1:00:25 1:03:37 1:05:52 1:06:46 1:10:01 1:11:28 1:11:55 2:30
CALE-G1 Calera GRN 1 26:24 8:02 11:05 6:57 7:57 3:12 2:15 0:54 3:15 1:27 0:27 *118
490 Michael Jones mp ----- 27:26 37:04 44:33 51:38 56:45 59:00 1:00:36 1:01:30 1:03:49 1:04:56 1:05:26 1:43
COVN-G1 Covington GRN 1 27:26 9:38 7:29 7:05 5:07 2:15 1:36 0:54 2:19 1:07 0:30 *118